Bylaw 15

In accordance with Bylaw 15, we are required to publish the names of all applicants for membership at Technician, Member and Fellow grade. These names will remain published on the ICE website for 28 days.

If any Corporate Member knows any reason why any of the applicants listed below is not a fit and proper person to become a Technician, Member or Fellow of ICE, they should communicate in writing to the Director General and Secretary immediately.

Surname First name Grade Region Employer Date
Sales Lucia CEng MICE West Midlands Region Galliford Try 08/10/2018
Gonzalez Maceda Samuel CEng MICE West Midlands Region Jacobs 08/10/2018
Martín Martínez Macarena Nazareth CEng MICE London region J. Murphy & Sons 08/10/2018
Nizamani Zafarullah CEng MICE Overseas/Other Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman 08/10/2018
Bell Aaron EngTech MICE Wales Region Capita 08/10/2018
Farrell Catherine EngTech MICE South West Region BAM Nuttall 08/10/2018
Fletcher Liam EngTech MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 08/10/2018
Jennings Paul EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Laing O'Rourke 08/10/2018
Jones Lee EngTech MICE Wales Region Capita 08/10/2018
Rana Hom EngTech MICE South West Region Laing O'Rourke 08/10/2018
Rowlands Callum EngTech MICE Wales Region WSP 08/10/2018
Simdi Gulcin EngTech MICE London Region Laing O'Rourke 08/10/2018
Thorne Byron EngTech MICE Wales Region Cadarn Consulting 08/10/2018
Bonomo Marco CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins 08/10/2018
Cervoni Giuseppe CEng MICE Overseas/Other Cervoni 08/10/2018
Madrazo-aguirre Fernando CEng MICE London Region Cowi 08/10/2018
Eiro Ines Cordeiro Pereira de Sousa CEng MICE London Balfour Beatty 08/10/2018
Lyras Ilias CEng MICE London Amey 08/10/2018
Michael Eleni CEng MICE London Amey 08/10/2018
Motta Davide CEng MICE North East region Northumbria University 08/10/2018
Alarcon Gener Sergio CEng MICE South West region Crouch Waterfall 08/10/2018
Surname First name Grade Region Employer Date
Abdel Tawab Sameh CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 24/09/2018
Berrie Robert EngTech MICE Scotland Region Peri 24/09/2018
Birkett Annan John EngTech MICE South West Region Cormac 24/09/2018
Bland Richard CEng MICE East of England Region Transport For London 24/09/2018
Buckley John EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Atkins 24/09/2018
Cave Simon CEng MICE Overseas Dar SSH 24/09/2018
Clifford Steven EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region RPS 24/09/2018
Crathorn Jack EngTech MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald 24/09/2018
Cruickshank Rachel EngTech MICE Scotland Region Amey 24/09/2018
Cui Jingyu CEng MICE Scotland Region WSP 24/09/2018
Davies Adam CEng MICE Wales Region Kier 24/09/2018
Davis Russell EngTech MICE West Midlands Region EM Highways 24/09/2018
De Andres Mariano CEng MICE London Region Ferrovial Agroman 24/09/2018
Demir Korhan CEng MICE Overseas Tekfen Construction 24/09/2018
Doherty Ryan EngTech MICE Scotland Region Fairhurst 24/09/2018
Edwards Daniel EngTech MICE South West Region Cormac 24/09/2018
Ellis Sam EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Complete Access Specialists 24/09/2018
Fouweather Lewis EngTech MICE Wales Region Vinci 24/09/2018
Graham Peadar EngTech MICE Overseas Drd Transport 24/09/2018
Gregg Nicholas EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Department for Regional Development 24/09/2018
Hanvey Paul EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Northern Ireland Civil Service 24/09/2018
Hardiman Mitchell EngTech MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald 24/09/2018
Holliday Matthew Lee James IEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup 24/09/2018
Hutchinson Ian James Boyce EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region DFI 24/09/2018
James Tom EngTech MICE South West Region Cormac 24/09/2018
Jenkins Philip EngTech MICE South West Region Fairhurst 24/09/2018
Karpinska Magdalena EngTech MICE South West Region Arup 24/09/2018
Kiely Gerard CEng MICE Scotland Region FCBC 24/09/2018
Kinnear Jonathan EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Northern Ireland Civil Service 24/09/2018
Kirkland Kara EngTech MICE Scotland Region Atkins 24/09/2018
Lavery Mark EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Atkins 24/09/2018
Lennon Brian James EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region AECOM 24/09/2018
Macho Pena Jose Manuel CEng MICE London Region Alstom 24/09/2018
Macpherson Alan EngTech MICE Scotland Region Scottish Canals 24/09/2018
Mashali Ayman CEng MICE Overseas Qatar General Electricity & Water 24/09/2018
Matthewson Mark EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region RPS 24/09/2018
Mc Bride Peter EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Department For Regional Development 24/09/2018
Mcdermott Stuart EngTech MICE Scotland Region Dougall Baillie 24/09/2018
McGrath Christine EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region AECOM 24/09/2018
McGregor Calum EngTech MICE Scotland Region SWECO 24/09/2018
McMillan Alastair John CEng MICE East of England Region Royal Haskoning 24/09/2018
Mcrae Clare EngTech MICE Scotland Region Amey 24/09/2018
Miller William Jay EngTech MICE Scotland Region AECOM 24/09/2018
Mohammed Abdul Sajid CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 24/09/2018
Mokarram Peyman EngTech MICE South West Region Cormac 24/09/2018
Moore Russell EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Department for Regional Development 24/09/2018
Morgan James EngTech MICE Wales Region HOCHTIEF 24/09/2018
Muaz Hashim Mohamed IEng MICE Overseas Qatar Civil Aviation 24/09/2018
Norman Chris EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Arup 24/09/2018
O'Connor Ryan EngTech MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 24/09/2018
O'Donoghue Christopher EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region RPS 24/09/2018
OHagan Barney EngTech MICE Scotland Region Atkins 24/09/2018
O'Neill Jordan EngTech MICE South West Region Cormac 24/09/2018
Parkinson Niall EngTech MICE South West Region WSP 24/09/2018
Pickering Matthew EngTech MICE East of England Region J Breheny Contracts 24/09/2018
Preda Aramis CEng MICE South East Region Network Rail 24/09/2018
Pretorius Diederik Johannes EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Balfour Beatty 24/09/2018
Raleigh Gordon EngTech MICE Scotland Region Atkins 24/09/2018
Rodriguez Gomez David Alan CEng MICE North West Region Jacobs 24/09/2018
Rolland Adam EngTech MICE Scotland Region Harley Haddow 24/09/2018
Rooney Michael EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Transport Ni Lisburn & Castlereagh 24/09/2018
Saunders Yvonne EngTech MICE Scotland Region Amey 24/09/2018
Sayad Bilal CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 24/09/2018
Short Joshua EngTech MICE Wales Region Costain 24/09/2018
Simic Silva Pedro Tomislav EngTech MICE London Region Ferrovial Agroman 24/09/2018
Skoczek Thomas Mark EngTech MICE Wales Region Atkins 24/09/2018
Slocombe Toby EngTech MICE South West Region VolkerFitzpatrick 24/09/2018
Smith Toby EngTech MICE South East England Region Buckingham Group 24/09/2018
Soni Mehta Rhaynukaa EngTech MICE South East England Region Network Rail 24/09/2018
Stone Neil CEng MICE London Region Rock And Alluvium 24/09/2018
Sutton Luke EngTech MICE East Midlands Region VolkerFitzpatrick 24/09/2018
Taylor Daniel EngTech MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald 24/09/2018
Thomas Jack EngTech MICE South West Region Cormac 24/09/2018
Tolba Mohamed CEng MICE Overseas Ashghal 24/09/2018
Varga-Biro Boroka Anna EngTech MICE South West Region Amey 24/09/2018
Wanklyn Simon Christopher Kenneth CEng MICE Wales Region Bg&e Consulting 24/09/2018
Ward Jonathan EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Network Rail 24/09/2018
Whelan Tammy EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region Arup 24/09/2018
Surname First name Grade Region Employer Date
Smith Anthony John FICE Overseas A.J. Smith 14/09/2018
Turner Owen EngTech MICE South West Region AECOM 14/09/2018
Brookes Pierce EngTech MICE West Midlands Region AECOM 14/09/2018
Fletcher Andrew EngTech MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 14/09/2018
McElroy Oliver EngTech MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 14/09/2018
Payne Tasha EngTech MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 14/09/2018
Plant Samuel EngTech MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 14/09/2018
Wolstenholme Marc EngTech MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 14/09/2018
Kong Hoi Yan Ivy FICE Overseas AECOM 14/09/2018
Leyland Joel EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Amey 14/09/2018
Karim Fadil EngTech MICE London Region Arcadis 14/09/2018
Torpiano Giancarlo CEng MICE London Region Arup 14/09/2018
Bakewell Stephen EngTech MICE London Region Balfour Beatty 14/09/2018
Fitzsimmons Dale EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Balfour Beatty 14/09/2018
Simmons Steven EngTech MICE East Midlands Region BAM Nuttall 14/09/2018
Romero Romero Francisco CEng MICE South East England Region BMT 14/09/2018
Mcalister Shanice CEng MICE Overseas BP 14/09/2018
Bester Rudolph Petrus CEng MICE North East Region Capita 14/09/2018
Thomas Jack EngTech MICE South West Region Cormac 14/09/2018
Frempong-Mensah Benjamin CEng MICE Overseas Cyrus Structures 14/09/2018
Law Dominic Tik Ko CEng FICE Overseas Dragages 14/09/2018
Williams Timothy FICE Wales Region Dwr Cymru Welsh Water 14/09/2018
Bowes Jake EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Eastwood & Partners 14/09/2018
Hansford Mark William FICE London Region Emap 14/09/2018
Difrancesco Gabriella EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Environment Agency 14/09/2018
Weeks Thomas EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Jba Consulting 14/09/2018
Dawson Melanie FICE Northern Ireland Region John Graham Construction 14/09/2018
Marsden Paul Alexander CEng FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Keller 14/09/2018
Francis Jamie-Lee EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Kier Group 14/09/2018
Crawford James FICE Northern Ireland Region Lagan Construction 14/09/2018
Singh Harnaik EngTech MICE South East England Region Morgan Sindall 14/09/2018
Baillie Samuel EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Mott MacDonald 14/09/2018
Anderson Paul CEng MICE Overseas Mouchel 14/09/2018
Henderson Abigail EngTech MICE South West Region Network Rail 14/09/2018
Rasheed Atif FICE North West Region N/A 14/09/2018
Davies Sean EngTech MICE Overseas Ove Arup & Partners 14/09/2018
Gianoudovardis Konstantinos CEng MICE Overseas Parson International 14/09/2018
Bature Muktar FICE Overseas Petroleum Development 14/09/2018
Cui Qi FICE Overseas Propser Construction 14/09/2018
Shepherd Cliff EngTech MICE West Midlands Region RMD Kwikform 14/09/2018
Boulton Thomas CEng MICE London Region Systra 14/09/2018
Clegg Laura EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Tony Gee & Partners 14/09/2018
Savage Alpha Badamasi FICE Overseas University of Sierra Leone 14/09/2018
Puppala Anand FICE Overseas University of Texas Arlington 14/09/2018
Bradbury Jack EngTech MICE West Midlands Region WSP 14/09/2018
Surname First name Grade Region Employer Date
Abbas Hakim Babikir CEng MICE London Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Adamu Aminu IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Environment Agency 13/09/2018
Adebajo Tony Tolulope CEng MICE London Region WSP 13/09/2018
Aghinitei Madalina CEng MICE East of England Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Ahmadian Babak CEng MICE West Midlands Region Kier Group 13/09/2018
Ahsan Kamrul CEng MICE Scotland Region SWECO 13/09/2018
Akhtar Asin IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Black & Veatch 13/09/2018
Akinkunmi Olayikanmi Eric CEng MICE South West Region EDF Energy 13/09/2018
Al Ameri Ahmed CEng MICE East Midlands Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Al Deab Mohamed CEng MICE East Midlands Region Arup 13/09/2018
Albery Hannah Claire CEng MICE South West Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Alchin Kirsten IEng MICE South East England Region BAM Nuttall 13/09/2018
Al-Dimashki Mohammad Muaz CEng MICE North East Region Whessoe Engineering 13/09/2018
Ali Alaa CEng MICE London Region Ac1 Construction 13/09/2018
Ambrosius Ewa CEng MICE London Region Thomasons 13/09/2018
Anil Jan Kerim CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Arietto Garcia Hector CEng MICE Overseas Green Cat 13/09/2018
Asan Serdar CEng MICE London Region Mace 13/09/2018
Aslam Imran CEng MICE East of England Region Dessa 13/09/2018
Bailey Craig James CEng MICE South West Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Bakhda Bhavin CEng MICE London Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Banos Lloredo Jorge CEng MICE London Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Bañuelos Adriano CEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Bape Joel Nelson CEng MICE East of England Region Morrison 13/09/2018
Baran Karolina CEng MICE Scotland Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Barbir Ramzi CEng MICE South West Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Barrett Calum CEng MICE East of England Region Transport for London 13/09/2018
Bartlett Allan CEng MICE South East England Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
Bassett Michael John CEng MICE South East England Region Kellogg Brown & Root 13/09/2018
Basta Kimberley CEng MICE East of England Region Mcgee 13/09/2018
Beaumont Jack IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Amey 13/09/2018
Beesley Saffron CEng MICE London Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Belcher Gavin Patrick CEng MICE South West Region Babcock 13/09/2018
Bell Adam Charles CEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Benton Allen James CEng MICE Scotland Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Beresford Bradley-James CEng MICE South East England Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
Bernardo Francisco CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Betheuil Christian CEng MICE Overseas QDVC 13/09/2018
Betts Dougal Thomas CEng MICE London Region BAM Nuttall 13/09/2018
Bhat Sandeep IEng MICE Scotland Region Morgan Sindall 13/09/2018
Bhikha Krishan IEng MICE East Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Bill Nicholas Aaron CEng MICE London Region Robert Bird 13/09/2018
Binnie Christopher CEng MICE Scotland Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Bishop Jack Charles Burdick IEng MICE London Region Knights Brown 13/09/2018
Bisiaux Edward IEng MICE West Midlands Region VolkerFitzpatrick 13/09/2018
Blagoeva Biliana Sashova CEng MICE South East England Region Wentworth House Partnership 13/09/2018
Bleach Alice CEng MICE South East England Region Interserve Construction 13/09/2018
Blowers Nathan David CEng MICE East of England Region Technicus Consulting 13/09/2018
Bock Marina CEng MICE West Midlands Region Tata Steel 13/09/2018
Bodenham Steven Anthony CEng MICE South West Region Costain 13/09/2018
Bradbury-Stewart Matthew CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Bradley Anna CEng MICE North West Region Sellafield 13/09/2018
Brady Simon CEng MICE North West Region Sutcliffe Projects 13/09/2018
Braund Benjamin Robert CEng MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Brennan Damien IEng MICE West Midlands Region Morgan Sindall 13/09/2018
Brettell Thomas CEng MICE Wales Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Brew Christian CEng MICE Scotland Region WorleyParsons 13/09/2018
Brimmell Lewis CEng MICE North West Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Brock David CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Brodier Daniel CEng MICE West Midlands Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Brooks Ben CEng MICE London Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Brooks Oliver William CEng MICE Wales Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Broughton Richard Neil CEng MICE North West Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Brown Steven CEng MICE Scotland Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Brown Edward Christopher CEng MICE London Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
Broyd Agata Teresa CEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Brunton Harold Matthew CEng MICE West Midlands Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Buckingham Michael CEng MICE South West Region Mott Macdonald 13/09/2018
Budden David CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Byland Engineering 13/09/2018
Bullivant Emma CEng MICE South East England Region Peter Brett Associates 13/09/2018
Bullough Christopher CEng MICE London Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Burbury Darren CEng MICE South East England Region N/A 13/09/2018
Burns Benjamin CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Scott Hughes 13/09/2018
Burton Graeme Alexander CEng MICE Scotland Region Fairhurst 13/09/2018
Burton Lois IEng MICE Scotland Region WSP 13/09/2018
Bux Nabeel CEng MICE London Region MLM Consulting Engineers 13/09/2018
CAI YUXUAN CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Cairns Mary CEng MICE Scotland Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Calderwood Blair IEng MICE Scotland Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Carey Tom CEng MICE South East England Region Byrne Looby Partners 13/09/2018
Carjeu Traian CEng MICE London Region Bechtel 13/09/2018
Carr-Duffy. Lauren IEng MICE North East Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Carter Kenneth CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Cartledge Shaun CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Costain 13/09/2018
Casey Mark CEng MICE Wales Region SWECO 13/09/2018
Chambers Alexander CEng MICE West Midlands Region Kier Group 13/09/2018
Chambers Paul CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Skanska 13/09/2018
Chan Kan Wong CEng MICE Overseas Build King 13/09/2018
Chan Judy CEng MICE Scotland Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Chan Chun Hing CEng MICE Overseas Parsons Brickerhoff 13/09/2018
Chan Chun Yip CEng MICE Overseas W T Chan 13/09/2018
Chaplin Austin CEng MICE East Midlands Region Amey 13/09/2018
Chatterton Michael IEng MICE South West Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Cheng Fu Ching CEng MICE Overseas Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Cheuk David Charles CEng MICE Overseas MTR Corporation 13/09/2018
Cheung Chi Kin CEng MICE Overseas Able Engineering 13/09/2018
Cheung Tsun Yin CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Cheung Raymond CEng MICE Overseas China Road & Bridge Corporation 13/09/2018
Cheung Chi Fung CEng MICE Overseas WSP 13/09/2018
Choi Wing Yee CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Choi Kai Man CEng MICE Overseas China Road & Bridge Corporation 13/09/2018
Chong Kenton CEng MICE North West Region Lancashire County Council 13/09/2018
Chow Siu Wang CEng MICE Overseas Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Chow Yiu Hang CEng MICE Overseas WSP 13/09/2018
Christie Nathan CEng MICE East of England Region Pell Frischmann 13/09/2018
Christopher Michael IEng MICE North West Region J. Murphy & Sons 13/09/2018
Chung Chi Hang CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Chung Jun-ho CEng MICE Overseas Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Clark Brandon CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Clark David CEng MICE London Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Clarke Matthew CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Clarke Karen Mary CEng MICE South East England Region Kingston University 13/09/2018
Claughton Amber Rose Josephine CEng MICE East of England Region Anglian Water 13/09/2018
Clay Amy CEng MICE East Midlands Region Lincolnshire County Council 13/09/2018
Clifford Adam CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Climpson Isaac CEng MICE South West Region Hydrock 13/09/2018
Cobb Richard IEng MICE Scotland Region Capita Property and Infrastructure 13/09/2018
Cobo Sonia CEng MICE London Region Curtins 13/09/2018
Cochrane Emma CEng MICE North West Region Blackett-ord Conservation Engineering 13/09/2018
Collins Nicola IEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Collins Jennifer CEng MICE Overseas Kwan On Construction 13/09/2018
Collins Kieran CEng MICE Overseas Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Collum John CEng MICE North West Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Condie Lloyd IEng MICE Scotland Region Amey 13/09/2018
Conlan Mark CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Coonan Rachel CEng MICE London Region Form Structural 13/09/2018
Copeland Nicholas Andrew CEng MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Copland Scott CEng MICE Scotland Region Aberdeen Council 13/09/2018
Costello Cairbre CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Wallace Doherty 13/09/2018
Courtney Philip CEng MICE London Region Skanska 13/09/2018
Cox Jonathan David CEng MICE South East England Region Skanska 13/09/2018
Crabbe Michael CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region JBA Bentley 13/09/2018
Crabtree Thomas Michael CEng MICE South West Region Kier Group 13/09/2018
Craig Emily CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Craig Richard Andrew CEng MICE Scotland Region Black & Veatch 13/09/2018
Cramp David CEng MICE East Midlands Region N/A 13/09/2018
Crews Edward David CEng MICE South West Region WSP 13/09/2018
Crook Michael CEng MICE London Region Vinci Construction 13/09/2018
Cuff Andrew Bryan Alton IEng MICE North East Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Cui Liang CEng MICE South East England Region University of Surrey 13/09/2018
Cull Martin IEng MICE North East Region SABIC 13/09/2018
Cummins Abbie CEng MICE London Region Arup 13/09/2018
Cunningham Nicholas CEng MICE North West Region Mott Macdonald 13/09/2018
Currie Oliver CEng MICE South West Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Cuthbertson Simon David CEng MICE North East Region Wood Environment 13/09/2018
Czechowicz Sara CEng MICE West Midlands Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Dalwadi Mitul CEng MICE North West Region Tensar 13/09/2018
Damlics Edgars CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Dargov Krasimir Mihov CEng MICE South East England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Davies Owain CEng MICE London Region Costain 13/09/2018
Davies Michael James CEng MICE North West Region Sellafield 13/09/2018
Davis Bretton CEng MICE South West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Davis Paul Stephen CEng MICE South East England Region Elliott Wood 13/09/2018
Dean Sarah CEng MICE London Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Dennis Jamie CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Desai Dhupal CEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Devaney Shaun CEng MICE Scotland Region Wood Plc 13/09/2018
Dick David IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Dickenson Robin Alexander CEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Dickie Ross CEng MICE South East England Region Heathrow Airport 13/09/2018
Dickson Jonathon CEng MICE West Midlands Region WSP 13/09/2018
Dobbin Graeme IEng MICE London Region Ferrovial 13/09/2018
Donnelly Gary CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Dowling Samantha Jane IEng MICE Scotland Region Sir Robert Mcalpine 13/09/2018
Downing Jack IEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Drammeh Fatima CEng MICE London Region Campbell Reith Hill 13/09/2018
Drury Russell John CEng MICE Wales Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Dunderdale Michael IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region VolkerRail 13/09/2018
Eaves Samuel Andrew CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Eckhart Thomas CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Eden Phillip CEng MICE North East Region Royal IHC 13/09/2018
Edmiston Daniel IEng MICE North West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Edwards Gareth CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Edwards Graeme CEng MICE Scotland Region MHB Consultants 13/09/2018
Eggleton Robert CEng MICE West Midlands Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
El-Ali Mohamed Joseph CEng MICE London Region Skanska 13/09/2018
Elder Dean CEng MICE South East England Region Gatwick Airport 13/09/2018
Ellicock Joshua CEng MICE East Midlands Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Ellingsen Peter John CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Ellingsen James David IEng MICE North East Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Ellis Gareth CEng MICE Wales Region MPH Construction 13/09/2018
English Emma IEng MICE South East England Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Escandon Javier CEng MICE London Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Escolano Jose Luis CEng MICE East Midlands Region RPS 13/09/2018
Escott James CEng MICE South East England Region Environment Agency 13/09/2018
Etherington Christopher CEng MICE North East Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Evans James Owen CEng MICE London Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Evans Gareth John CEng MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Evans Samuel CEng MICE London Region Transport For London 13/09/2018
Fan Ruoyang CEng MICE Overseas China Harbour 13/09/2018
Fiacco Giovanni CEng MICE London Region AMEC 13/09/2018
Fielder William CEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Fish Samuel John CEng MICE South East England Region DNV GL 13/09/2018
Fisher Michael William IEng MICE East Midlands Region RPS 13/09/2018
Fong King Lok CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Foster Barry IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Fry Michael CEng MICE London Region MGF Civil 13/09/2018
Fung Bo-Yin Anthea CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Fung Hoi Tai CEng MICE London Region China Harbour 13/09/2018
Galway Gareth CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Mclaughlin & Harvey 13/09/2018
Galyasz Gabor CEng MICE South East England Region Peter Brett Associates 13/09/2018
Gambaro Carlotta CEng MICE London Region Ferrovial 13/09/2018
Gardner Peter CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Garelick Jonathan CEng MICE London Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Garrigan Steven IEng MICE North East Region Volker Stevin 13/09/2018
Gatley Stuart Clive James CEng MICE West Midlands Region Bechtel 13/09/2018
Gawron Nikola IEng MICE London Region R M D Kwikform 13/09/2018
Geddes Leo Stuart Ian CEng MICE North East Region Fairhurst 13/09/2018
Gibson Greig IEng MICE Scotland Region Scottish Borders Council 13/09/2018
Giles Gareth Thomas IEng MICE North East Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Gillespie Alex IEng MICE East of England Region Volker Stevin 13/09/2018
Glenn James Richard CEng MICE West Midlands Region Costain 13/09/2018
Glover Nicholas Alexander IEng MICE South East England Region Geoffrey Osborne 13/09/2018
Glover Kirsty CEng MICE South East England Region Petrofac 13/09/2018
Godfrey Thomas CEng MICE North West Region Sir Robert Mcalpine 13/09/2018
Goel Varun CEng MICE West Midlands Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Goodlad Phillip Robert Benjamin CEng MICE North West Region Costain 13/09/2018
Goodman Owen Maurice CEng MICE Overseas LMC Consulting 13/09/2018
Goodwin-Tindall Conor James IEng MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick 13/09/2018
Gordeev Vassili CEng MICE Scotland Region WorleyParsons 13/09/2018
Gould Adam CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Grahame Christopher CEng MICE South West Region KB2 Consulting 13/09/2018
Green Ashley Edward CEng MICE East Midlands Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Greenall Emma CEng MICE North West Region Costain 13/09/2018
Gregoriou Rodoula CEng MICE South West Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Griffith James Samuel CEng MICE London Region Arup 13/09/2018
Guerra Escobar Maria Patricia CEng MICE Wales Region Geosynthetics 13/09/2018
Gvildys Karolis CEng MICE London Region OTB Engineering 13/09/2018
Hafiz Shehzad CEng MICE West Midlands Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Hair James CEng MICE London Region Robert Bird 13/09/2018
Hall Briony Ann CEng MICE East Midlands Region HaskoningDHV 13/09/2018
Hall Georgia CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Hands Hadley Peter CEng MICE Wales Region Dawnus Construction 13/09/2018
Hanson Gareth IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Curtins 13/09/2018
Hardy Ross Charles IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region HBPW 13/09/2018
Harrap Aiken Joannes Douglas CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Harrison Philip Ross CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Harrison Frazer CEng MICE Scotland Region SWECO 13/09/2018
Harrison Stephen CEng MICE London Region The Spencer Group 13/09/2018
Harte Andrew CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Northern Ireland Water 13/09/2018
Harte Michael CEng MICE London Region Orsted 13/09/2018
Hassani Susanne CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Hawken Thomas Matthew James CEng MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Hawkins Christopher John CEng MICE South West Region Amey 13/09/2018
Hayward Allanette CEng MICE Overseas Bermuda Government 13/09/2018
Hayward Mark Andrew CEng MICE West Midlands Region Fairhurst 13/09/2018
Head Antony John CEng MICE North West Region BAM Nuttall 13/09/2018
Heap Christopher Barry CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Heede James CEng MICE London Region Snc-lavalin 13/09/2018
Hernandez Montero Elisa CEng MICE London Region Arup 13/09/2018
Heuten Sven Frank Gabrielle CEng MICE South East England Region BAM Nuttall 13/09/2018
Hewett Joshua Thomas CEng MICE London Region AMEC 13/09/2018
Higgins Cassie CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Hinchcliffe Reginald CEng MICE Wales Region Isle of Anglesey County Council 13/09/2018
Ho Hon Tung CEng MICE London Region Arup 13/09/2018
Ho Jonathan Hoe-Kuen CEng MICE South West Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Hoggan Lewis David IEng MICE Scotland Region Mabey Hire 13/09/2018
Holland William CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Hoodless Allan CEng MICE South West Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Horton Alison CEng MICE West Midlands Region Curtins 13/09/2018
Hosseini Mehdi CEng MICE London Region London Bridge 13/09/2018
Hover Eyre CEng MICE West Midlands Region Morgan Sindall 13/09/2018
Howell Sarah Louise CEng MICE South East England Region Croudace Homes 13/09/2018
Hucker Timothy IEng MICE South West Region Devon County Council 13/09/2018
Hudson Douglas CEng MICE East of England Region Tony Gee 13/09/2018
Hughes Thomas CEng MICE London Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Hughes Jon Joseph IEng MICE North West Region Kier Group 13/09/2018
Hughes Thomas James CEng MICE Wales Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Hui Chun Wa CEng MICE Overseas China State Construction 13/09/2018
Hung Hiu Wai CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Hunston Elliott CEng MICE London Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Hunt Jonathan CEng MICE North West Region Cundall 13/09/2018
Hunt James CEng MICE West Midlands Region Pell Frischmann 13/09/2018
Hutchings Iain David Stuart CEng MICE South East England Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Hutchings Jason John IEng MICE Wales Region Dwr Cymru Welsh Water 13/09/2018
Huynh Emily CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Iannazzone Mauro CEng MICE East Midlands Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Ikiriko Jemina Wilberforce CEng MICE East of England Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Iroh John Chukwuemeka CEng MICE Scotland Region Costain 13/09/2018
Irvine Glynn CEng MICE South East England Region Robert Bird 13/09/2018
Isherwood Andrew CEng MICE North West Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Ithier Adam Ishmet CEng MICE South East England Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Jackson Matthew William CEng MICE South West Region Babcock 13/09/2018
Jacobs Michael CEng MICE North West Region SWECO 13/09/2018
James Gareth James CEng MICE Scotland Region BakerHicks 13/09/2018
James Benjamin IEng MICE Wales Region Dawnus Construction 13/09/2018
James Thomas David CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
James Matthew CEng MICE North East Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Jasm Akil Makil CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region VP Groundforce 13/09/2018
Jee Kevin Kuet Ping CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Bcs Design 13/09/2018
Jenkins Daniel Nicholas St. Leger CEng MICE London Region Walsh Associates 13/09/2018
Jenks James Samuel IEng MICE North West Region Volker Stevin 13/09/2018
Jeronimo Blanca CEng MICE London Region TPS Consult 13/09/2018
Jeyasuthan Yogalingam CEng MICE North East Region A-One 13/09/2018
Jitendra Neeraj CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Johnson Christopher IEng MICE East Midlands Region RPS 13/09/2018
Johnston Ludmila CEng MICE Scotland Region Perth & Kinross Council 13/09/2018
Jomaa Hussein IEng MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick 13/09/2018
Jones Daniel Richard Llywelyn CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Jones Nicholas CEng MICE London Region Costain 13/09/2018
Jones Rachel CEng MICE East of England Region HaskoningDHV 13/09/2018
Jones Danial IEng MICE North West Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Jones Dafydd Ieuan CEng MICE East of England Region VolkerFitzpatrick 13/09/2018
Jones Owen Gwyn IEng MICE Wales Region Walters 13/09/2018
Joseph Dunston Christo Kavin CEng MICE South East England Region Byrne Looby Partners 13/09/2018
Jowett Benjamin CEng MICE East Midlands Region Severn Trent Water 13/09/2018
Kailondo Maada CEng MICE London Region GHD 13/09/2018
Kairelis Karolis CEng MICE South West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Kalaitsidis Gerasimos CEng MICE West Midlands Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Karavakis Edouardos CEng MICE North West Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Kay Chris CEng MICE Scotland Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Keat Rebecca CEng MICE South West Region Babcock 13/09/2018
Keegan Nicola Mary IEng MICE London Region Ferrovial 13/09/2018
Kelly James CEng MICE Scotland Region Millennium Groundworks 13/09/2018
Kelsall William IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Kennedy Andrew John CEng MICE Scotland Region COWI 13/09/2018
Kennedy Hugh CEng MICE Overseas Irish Water 13/09/2018
Kennedy Christopher CEng MICE South West Region Mott Macdonald 13/09/2018
Kerr Max IEng MICE Scotland Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Keung Chun Man CEng MICE Overseas Mannings 13/09/2018
Khan Areeb CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ramboll 13/09/2018
Khan Khizer Hayaat CEng MICE North West Region Ramboll 13/09/2018
Kiernan Oliver CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Bechtel 13/09/2018
King Timothy Andrew CEng MICE East Midlands Region Ramboll 13/09/2018
Kluska Ewa Joanna IEng MICE South East England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Knight Peter IEng MICE East Midlands Region JPP 13/09/2018
Ko Wing Nang CEng MICE Overseas Gammon 13/09/2018
Kong Kai Ying CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Koon Yuk Ting CEng MICE Overseas Jacobs 13/09/2018
Kordeczka-Kania Katarzyna CEng MICE South East England Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Kotsonia Maria CEng MICE London Region OTB Engineering 13/09/2018
Kouchou Fondjo Jean Calvin CEng MICE East Midlands Region AMEC 13/09/2018
Kranas Konstantinos CEng MICE North West Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Kulasigamany Sugunan CEng MICE South East England Region Stantec 13/09/2018
Kwok Wing Man CEng MICE Overseas HKSAR 13/09/2018
Kynigou Ioli CEng MICE West Midlands Region Kier Group 13/09/2018
Lafferty Thomas Steven Philip CEng MICE Overseas Ramboll 13/09/2018
Lai Ping Wing CEng MICE Overseas Aurecon 13/09/2018
Lai Jeffrey CEng MICE London Region Build King 13/09/2018
Laird Andrew CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Laird Thomas IEng MICE West Midlands Region Amey 13/09/2018
Lam Ken CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Lam Hoi Chun CEng MICE Overseas FUGRO 13/09/2018
Lam Ka Ki Regina CEng MICE Overseas Hip Hing Construction 13/09/2018
Lam Yuet Ho CEng MICE Overseas Meinhardt 13/09/2018
Lam Hiu Fung CEng MICE Overseas MTR Corporation 13/09/2018
Lampropoulou Ioanna CEng MICE London Region Wentworth House Partnership 13/09/2018
Lane Neil Philip CEng MICE South East England Region Trant Engineering 13/09/2018
Langworthy Robert James CEng MICE South West Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Larter Christian Edward James IEng MICE East of England Region Eurovia Group 13/09/2018
Lau Ching Chi CEng MICE London Region Victor Li & Associates 13/09/2018
Laukaitis Jamie CEng MICE East of England Region HaskoningDHV 13/09/2018
Lawrence David CEng MICE East of England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Leach Nunez Eduardo CEng MICE London Region Ramboll 13/09/2018
Lee Sheung Yan Sueann CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Lee King Hei CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Lee Huen Yiu Marco CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Lee Chi Shing CEng MICE Overseas Build King 13/09/2018
Lee Jonathan CEng MICE South West Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Lees Matthew James CEng MICE London Region Transport for London 13/09/2018
Leung Hong Yin CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Leung Kenneth CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
LEUNG Siu Hung CEng MICE Overseas CH2M 13/09/2018
Leung Hau Kit CEng MICE Overseas Gammon 13/09/2018
Leung Alex Ka Ho CEng MICE Overseas Henderson Land Development 13/09/2018
Leung Calvin CEng MICE Overseas Hsin Chong 13/09/2018
Leung Hon Pan CEng MICE Overseas WSP 13/09/2018
Levett Christopher IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Lewczuk Miroslaw CEng MICE London Region N/A 13/09/2018
Li Hei Chi CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Li Yuxi CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Li Ho Hin Kelvin CEng MICE Overseas Chun Wo Construction 13/09/2018
Li Liangjing CEng MICE London Region COWI 13/09/2018
Li Chi Wai CEng MICE Overseas Paul Y Construction 13/09/2018
Li Qinfeng CEng MICE Overseas WSP 13/09/2018
Linehan Peter Charles CEng MICE South East England Region Tully De'ath 13/09/2018
Liu Liang CEng MICE North West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Llano Trueba Leticia CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Lobban Alistair David CEng MICE South West Region Canal & River Trust 13/09/2018
Long Philippa Charlotte CEng MICE South West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Longinotti Elizabeth CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Lord James CEng MICE London Region Whitby Wood 13/09/2018
Loup Daniel James CEng MICE Overseas Arup 13/09/2018
Lu Jielin CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Lu Zhaohong CEng MICE Overseas Gammon 13/09/2018
Lu Jinhao CEng MICE Overseas Tony Gee 13/09/2018
Lucey Paul CEng MICE North West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
LUK KONG FAI CHARLES CEng MICE Overseas Meinhardt 13/09/2018
Lynch Sinead CEng MICE South West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Lynch Joshua CEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Lyons James CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Lyons Matthew CEng MICE London Region Rendel 13/09/2018
Ma Kin-To Kendall CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
MacDonald Daniel CEng MICE Scotland Region SWECO 13/09/2018
Mackenzie Ross CEng MICE Scotland Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Mackenzie Hamish John CEng MICE London Region Ramboll 13/09/2018
Maclennan John CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Madar Balint CEng MICE East of England Region Skanska 13/09/2018
Mahoney Stephen CEng MICE North West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Mai Xinyi CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Mammone Mark IEng MICE London Region Costain 13/09/2018
Mandaluniz Ben CEng MICE West Midlands Region Amey 13/09/2018
Manis Panagiotis CEng MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Manyanga Tofaraseyi Taanisayi CEng MICE East of England Region Mott Macdonald 13/09/2018
Marsden James Patrick CEng MICE South West Region EDF Energy 13/09/2018
Martin Alexander Geoffrey James CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Martin James CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Doran Consulting 13/09/2018
Martinez-Vazquez Pedro CEng MICE West Midlands Region University of Birmingham 13/09/2018
Marzook Shukri IEng MICE West Midlands Region Peter Brett Associates 13/09/2018
Mason Peter IEng MICE East of England Region AMEC 13/09/2018
Mason Jack Chester IEng MICE South West Region WSP 13/09/2018
Masrat Roheel CEng MICE West Midlands Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Mathieson Joseph Alexander CEng MICE Overseas Ramboll 13/09/2018
Maughan Christopher Jon CEng MICE East Midlands Region Severn Trent Water 13/09/2018
Maunder Daniel CEng MICE Wales Region Skanska 13/09/2018
May John IEng MICE South East England Region Daly 13/09/2018
Mc Closkey Patrick IEng MICE London Region Crossrail 13/09/2018
McAlinden Martin CEng MICE Scotland Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
McAllister Charlotte Elizabeth CEng MICE South East England Region Form Structural 13/09/2018
McBride Grant William CEng MICE Scotland Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Mccallion Peter CEng MICE Scotland Region Atkins 13/09/2018
McCracken Ian IEng MICE Scotland Region ScottishPower Energy 13/09/2018
McGlen Grace CEng MICE London Region Arup 13/09/2018
Mcgoldrick Paul CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Mcgovern Niall CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Geda Construction 13/09/2018
McGowan Kimberley IEng MICE Scotland Region Morrison 13/09/2018
McGrouther Murray CEng MICE Scotland Region BEAR 13/09/2018
McKenna Sinead CEng MICE London Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Mckeown Alexander CEng MICE South East England Region Kier Group 13/09/2018
McLellan Keith Campbell CEng MICE Scotland Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
McLeod Graeme IEng MICE Scotland Region East Lothian Council 13/09/2018
McMillan Ian Richard CEng MICE South West Region Costain 13/09/2018
McPhillips Sophie CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
McSweeney Brian CEng MICE London Region Crossrail 13/09/2018
Mendes Soares Novais Willian IEng MICE London Region Wates Construction 13/09/2018
Merrett Alfred IEng MICE London Region Walsh Associates 13/09/2018
Metcalfe Jack Andrew CEng MICE North West Region Sellafield 13/09/2018
Mew Thomas William IEng MICE East of England Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Milburn Thomas David CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Miles Alexander IEng MICE West Midlands Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Miliara Dimitra CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Millard Paul CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Mir Gallouy Bayat Matin IEng MICE London Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Mistry Meeraben CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Mitchell Alexander Thomas CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Tata Steel 13/09/2018
Mizban Niall CEng MICE North West Region Vectos 13/09/2018
Monescillo Nunez Irene CEng MICE Scotland Region ScottishPower Energy 13/09/2018
Moore Alexander CEng MICE London Region Woodsidse Energy 13/09/2018
Moriarty Ciara CEng MICE East of England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Moriarty Ciara CEng MICE East of England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Morris Rachel Alexandra CEng MICE London Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Morrison Scott CEng MICE Scotland Region David Narro Associates 13/09/2018
Morrison Colin CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Morrison Jonathan Murdo CEng MICE Scotland Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Morse Charles William CEng MICE London Region Snc-lavalin 13/09/2018
Morton Henry John CEng MICE East of England Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
Mott Andrew CEng MICE London Region Mace 13/09/2018
Mowat Raphael IEng MICE Wales Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Muhandes Samer CEng MICE London Region The Project Centre 13/09/2018
Mumby Thomas Robert IEng MICE East Midlands Region Lincolnshire County Council 13/09/2018
Murphy Tom CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Civic Engineers 13/09/2018
Murray Joshua Gallichan CEng MICE East of England Region Sir Robert Mcalpine 13/09/2018
Murthen Gemini CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Myrsikov Vladislav CEng MICE London Region Pringuer-James Consulting 13/09/2018
Nabeel Omar CEng MICE London Region Rendel 13/09/2018
Nai Shun Nelson Pak CEng MICE Overseas Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Najarre Jean-Michel CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Tata Steel 13/09/2018
Naylor Nicholas CEng MICE Scotland Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Neath Stephanie Jayne CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Siemens 13/09/2018
NG SAI MAN CEng MICE Overseas China Harbour 13/09/2018
Ng Wai Kit CEng MICE Overseas Hip Hing Construction 13/09/2018
Ng Kenneth Ka Ho CEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Ngai Wing Yin CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Ngan Sing Po CEng MICE Overseas Hong Kong Airport 13/09/2018
Ngo Andy CEng MICE Overseas Wing Hing Construction 13/09/2018
Nicholson Robert CEng MICE South East England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Nicoli Charalambos Paul CEng MICE London Region Akt II 13/09/2018
Nowinski Michal CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Nujella Venkata Rajendra Kumar CEng MICE South East England Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Nyero John Paul CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
O'Brien Jonathan IEng MICE South East England Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Odejimi Olusegun Oladapo CEng MICE West Midlands Region Interserve Construction 13/09/2018
O'Dwyer Felipe Cardona IEng MICE South West Region Amey 13/09/2018
Olajide Steven CEng MICE London Region Skanska 13/09/2018
O'Leary Rhys John CEng MICE London Region Transport For London 13/09/2018
Oliveira Joana CEng MICE North West Region Galliford Try 13/09/2018
Olton Christopher John CEng MICE East of England Region GBG Structural 13/09/2018
Opiyo Rachel CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Oram Chris CEng MICE London Region Roger Bullivant 13/09/2018
Organ Oliver CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Scott Hughes 13/09/2018
Orr William John Millar CEng MICE South West Region Eurovia Group 13/09/2018
Owen Llinos IEng MICE Wales Region BAM Nuttall 13/09/2018
Owen Alison Jayne CEng MICE North West Region Volker Stevin 13/09/2018
Ozmert Cemil CEng MICE North West Region Severfield 13/09/2018
Palmer Joshua CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Pankhania Seetal CEng MICE London Region Walsh Associates 13/09/2018
Pantazievits Dimitri IEng MICE West Midlands Region Vinci Construction 13/09/2018
Panton Owen Henry IEng MICE North West Region Volker Stevin 13/09/2018
Papadopoulos Theodore CEng MICE London Region Curtins 13/09/2018
Papanikolaou Ioanna IEng MICE East of England Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Papastavrou Panayiotis CEng MICE East of England Region Smith and Wallwork 13/09/2018
Pardey Thomas Martin CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Barratt & David Wilson Homes 13/09/2018
Parmenter Benjamin John IEng MICE East of England Region Jackson 13/09/2018
Parry Aaron CEng MICE East of England Region Marbas 13/09/2018
Parsons Jenny CEng MICE Wales Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Patel Keval CEng MICE London Region WSP 13/09/2018
Paustian-Arleth Karina CEng MICE South East England Region BAM Nuttall 13/09/2018
Peak Jade CEng MICE South West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Peake Anna CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region WSP 13/09/2018
Penman Philip IEng MICE South East England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Perez Fernando CEng MICE East of England Region Smith and Wallwork 13/09/2018
Perez Romero Dulce Maria CEng MICE London Region Beckett Rankine 13/09/2018
Perkins Adam Wellsley John CEng MICE South East England Region BAM Nuttall 13/09/2018
Perry Ciara IEng MICE West Midlands Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Petrie Keith CEng MICE Scotland Region Subsea7 13/09/2018
Pettigrew Ross CEng MICE North West Region Sellafield 13/09/2018
Phillips Tom CEng MICE Scotland Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Philps Claudia CEng MICE South West Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Pinto Paulo Ricardo De Sa CEng MICE London Region Rendel 13/09/2018
Piotrowski Arkadiusz IEng MICE East of England Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Pitman Philip Keith CEng MICE Wales Region Costain 13/09/2018
Place Thomas CEng MICE London Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Plummer Mark CEng MICE London Region Capita Property and Infrastructure 13/09/2018
Plumstead David CEng MICE London Region Fairhurst 13/09/2018
Popo-Ola Sunday Olarewaju CEng MICE London Region Imperial College 13/09/2018
Porteous Daniel CEng MICE South East England Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
Pottinger George CEng MICE South East England Region Tully De'ath 13/09/2018
Powner James Thomas CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Proctor Laura Clare CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Prosser Jason CEng MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Pucknell Thomas CEng MICE South West Region WSP 13/09/2018
Qiu Kenneth Jinnan CEng MICE London Region Global Rail Construction 13/09/2018
Quigg Thomas CEng MICE London Region Price & Myers 13/09/2018
Radic Zoran CEng MICE London Region Strabag 13/09/2018
Rankin Robert IEng MICE Scotland Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Rashid Haroon IEng MICE South East England Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Raynor Emma-Louise CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Razzaq Khayam CEng MICE London Region Technodyne 13/09/2018
Redfearn Matthew Joseph IEng MICE South West Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Redgate Thomas CEng MICE East of England Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Reed William IEng MICE London Region Strabag 13/09/2018
Reeder James CEng MICE London Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Rees Samuel CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Regan Avril CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Regan James Alexander CEng MICE West Midlands Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
Renard David Samuel CEng MICE West Midlands Region Morgan Sindall 13/09/2018
Renaud Caroline CEng MICE London Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Rendell Dan CEng MICE South East England Region N/A 13/09/2018
Rethish Kumar Chanchal IEng MICE South East England Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Reynolds Robert Alistair CEng MICE East Midlands Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Reynolds Shaun CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Rezapour Jalehgaran Rozita CEng MICE London Region Gatwick Airport 13/09/2018
Richmond Laura CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Rideg Filip CEng MICE Scotland Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Ridgway Alice Elizabeth CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Riley Christopher IEng MICE North West Region Lancashire County Council 13/09/2018
Robb Jamie Graham CEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Robbins-Hill Tamsin Bronwyn Ulrika CEng MICE Wales Region Skanska 13/09/2018
Roberts Thomas Oliver CEng MICE South West Region Hydrock 13/09/2018
Roberts Geraint Henry CEng MICE Wales Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Roberts Aled CEng MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Robertson Keith IEng MICE Scotland Region BEAR 13/09/2018
Robertson Gerard CEng MICE Scotland Region Patrick Parsons 13/09/2018
Robinson Andrew Paul CEng MICE North East Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Robinson David CEng MICE North West Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Robinson Sam IEng MICE North West Region Bingham Yates & Partners 13/09/2018
Robinson Euan IEng MICE London Region Ferrovial 13/09/2018
Robinson David IEng MICE North West Region J.N. Bentley 13/09/2018
Rogan Charlie CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Roudaut Georges CEng MICE South West Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Rouse Jack Samuel IEng MICE West Midlands Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Rowe Jonathan CEng MICE South West Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Rowe Katie Elizabeth CEng MICE South West Region Gary Gabriel 13/09/2018
Rush Mark Philip Anthony CEng MICE Wales Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Russell Mark Philip CEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Rutaroh Alex CEng MICE North West Region ScottishPower Energy 13/09/2018
Ryan Miriam CEng MICE Overseas Arup 13/09/2018
Sadique Md Monower CEng MICE North West Region Liverpool John Moores University 13/09/2018
Salehi Nima CEng MICE London Region Costain 13/09/2018
Salehi Thi Hong CEng MICE London Region Costain 13/09/2018
Salt David IEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Salthouse Mark CEng MICE North West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Sambrook Richard Llewellyn CEng MICE South West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Sanfiel Hernandez Manuel David CEng MICE Overseas Proatec 13/09/2018
Santos-Diez Carmen CEng MICE London Region Geoffrey Osborne 13/09/2018
Saunders Joel CEng MICE Wales Region Quorum Associates 13/09/2018
Savas Iwona CEng MICE Scotland Region SWECO 13/09/2018
Scholes Thomas CEng MICE London Region Davies Maguire 13/09/2018
Scobie Graham Joseph CEng MICE Scotland Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Scott Jennifer CEng MICE North East Region Arup 13/09/2018
Searing Anne CEng MICE South East England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Seera Amardeep IEng MICE West Midlands Region Amey 13/09/2018
Self Michael CEng MICE Scotland Region Caley Water 13/09/2018
Shah Sita CEng MICE London Region Mace 13/09/2018
Shan Ming Ying CEng MICE Overseas Hong Kong Airport 13/09/2018
Shanmukanathan Ramesh CEng MICE London Region Northern Line 13/09/2018
Sharp Jonathan IEng MICE Scotland Region Aberdeen Council 13/09/2018
Shen Yue CEng MICE Overseas Arup 13/09/2018
Shepherd Mark David CEng MICE South East England Region Morgan Sindall 13/09/2018
Sherwood Mark Thomas CEng MICE South East England Region Electricity Alliance West 13/09/2018
Shipilin Timur CEng MICE Wales Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Shovelin Seamus IEng MICE Scotland Region Farrans 13/09/2018
Shuttleworth Mark Stuart CEng MICE London Region Jenkins & Potter 13/09/2018
Sims Alexandra CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup 13/09/2018
Singh Siddhartha CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Sinnumu Naidu Sureshrao CEng MICE North West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Skinner Jonathan CEng MICE East of England Region Ramboll 13/09/2018
Smart George CEng MICE West Midlands Region One Creative Environment 13/09/2018
Smith David Andrew CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region A-One 13/09/2018
Smith Philip Stephen CEng MICE South West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Smith Mark CEng MICE Scotland Region BEAR 13/09/2018
Smith Jonathan CEng MICE North East Region Cundall 13/09/2018
Smith Nicholas IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Drax Power 13/09/2018
Smith Marcus David CEng MICE West Midlands Region Metstructures 13/09/2018
Smith Graham IEng MICE South West Region WSP 13/09/2018
Snowball Adam CEng MICE North East Region Arup 13/09/2018
So Johnny CEng MICE Overseas China Harbour 13/09/2018
Soldatos Georgios CEng MICE London Region Wentworth House Partnership 13/09/2018
Soodhun Shaqib Ahmud CEng MICE South East England Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Southwell Daniel CEng MICE East of England Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Southwick Adam CEng MICE London Region Robert West 13/09/2018
Soyemi Debbie CEng MICE London Region Careys 13/09/2018
Spencer Michael David CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Spitieri Aikaterini CEng MICE East of England Region Transport for London 13/09/2018
St John Thomas CEng MICE Wales Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Stavrou Anastasios CEng MICE London Region Arup 13/09/2018
Steel Christine Frances CEng MICE Scotland Region Aberdeen Council 13/09/2018
Stilliard Peter CEng MICE London Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Stockton Daniel Mark CEng MICE North West Region GHD 13/09/2018
Summers Claire Joanne CEng MICE Scotland Region Sir Robert Mcalpine 13/09/2018
Sun Ai CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Sun Yu CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Sze-To Hon Yeung Sunny CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Szymaszek Krzysztof CEng MICE Scotland Region Goodson Associates 13/09/2018
Szymoszowskyj Stefan CEng MICE Scotland Region Historic Scotland 13/09/2018
Takundwa Wellington CEng MICE South East England Region Amey 13/09/2018
Tam Shing Chi CEng MICE Overseas CEDD 13/09/2018
Tan Selina CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Tan Desmond CEng MICE London Region Waterman Group 13/09/2018
Tang Jinjing CEng MICE Overseas Arup 13/09/2018
Tann Laura IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Taylor Barrie Sean CEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Teklay Mekonnen CEng MICE South East England Region Stantec 13/09/2018
Thio Sherly Sulistio CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Thirion Clement CEng MICE London Region Expedition Engineering 13/09/2018
Thomas Matthew James CEng MICE Wales Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Thomas Matthew Richard CEng MICE South East England Region CCI 13/09/2018
Thompsett Ruth Rosemary CEng MICE South East England Region Costain 13/09/2018
Thompson Stephen James CEng MICE Scotland Region CH2M 13/09/2018
Toal Kenneth Grant CEng MICE Scotland Region Peri 13/09/2018
Tompkins Christopher Stephen CEng MICE West Midlands Region Bovis Homes 13/09/2018
Toney Linroy CEng MICE South East England Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Towers Brianna CEng MICE London Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Townsend Thomas CEng MICE West Midlands Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Toyn Jeremy CEng MICE London Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Trimmer Keri CEng MICE London Region Elliott Wood 13/09/2018
Tsang Wing Sze Cecilia CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Valverde Corrionero Maria Rosa CEng MICE Scotland Region Amey 13/09/2018
Vargas Quesada Manrique CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Vasileiou Petros CEng MICE South East England Region UK Power Networks 13/09/2018
Vats Anuj CEng MICE London Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Vernet Hugues CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold 13/09/2018
Voultsiou Chrysoula Eleni IEng MICE London Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Walker Garreth IEng MICE Scotland Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Wallace Gordon CEng MICE North West Region Ramboll 13/09/2018
Wallington George CEng MICE South West Region Arup 13/09/2018
Walsh Thomas CEng MICE East of England Region Laing O'Rourke 13/09/2018
Wang Yu CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Wang Lei CEng MICE West Midlands Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Wanklyn Ben CEng MICE London Region Davies Maguire 13/09/2018
Ward Steven CEng MICE North East Region Arup 13/09/2018
Ward Brian CEng MICE Scotland Region Fairhurst 13/09/2018
Warnock Darren IEng MICE South East England Region WSP 13/09/2018
Warr David CEng MICE Scotland Region Royal Haskoning 13/09/2018
Waseem Iftekhar Ahmed CEng MICE South East England Region Evans & Langford 13/09/2018
Watchanapraphan Arwuth CEng MICE London Region Roughton Group 13/09/2018
Watson David CEng MICE North East Region WSP 13/09/2018
Watt Daniel Luke IEng MICE East Midlands Region Birse Civils 13/09/2018
Wedderburn Adam IEng MICE London Region Pell Frischmann 13/09/2018
Weerakone Marshel CEng MICE North West Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Weldegebriel Temesgen CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region WSP 13/09/2018
Wells Samuel IEng MICE London Region Environment Agency 13/09/2018
West Simon CEng MICE South West Region WSP 13/09/2018
Whiston Alistair CEng MICE London Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
White Richard William Charles CEng MICE South East England Region Environment Agency 13/09/2018
Whitehouse James Jonathan CEng MICE West Midlands Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Whittington Alice Elizabeth CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region RPS 13/09/2018
Wicaksono Aryo CEng MICE Scotland Region WorleyParsons 13/09/2018
Wild Matthew CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Williams Jake IEng MICE East of England Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Williams Philip IEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Williams Callum Finlay CEng MICE Scotland Region WorleyParsons 13/09/2018
Williamson Colin David CEng MICE Scotland Region Caley Water 13/09/2018
Wills Anand Richard Janus IEng MICE Wales Region Cardiff County Council 13/09/2018
Wilson Oliver CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Wilson Stuart IEng MICE North West Region Costain 13/09/2018
Winarta Terry CEng MICE South West Region Arcadis 13/09/2018
Wingrove Luke CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Wojciechowski Marcin CEng MICE London Region The Morton Partnership 13/09/2018
Wong Hin Man CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
Wong Pak Long CEng MICE London Region Atkins 13/09/2018
Wong Kwong Ho CEng MICE Overseas C M Wong 13/09/2018
Wong Pak Man CEng MICE Overseas CH2M 13/09/2018
Wong Cheuk Lun CEng MICE Overseas HKSAR 13/09/2018
Wong Christopher James CEng MICE Overseas Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Wong Wing Fat CEng MICE Overseas Welcome Construction 13/09/2018
Wood Michael IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Woodcock James CEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald 13/09/2018
Woodfield Simon Nicholas IEng MICE East of England Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Woods Jonathan CEng MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 13/09/2018
Wright Charlotte CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region 3e Consulting 13/09/2018
Wu Tsz On Daniel CEng MICE Overseas Atkins 13/09/2018
Wu Luobin CEng MICE London Region COWI 13/09/2018
Wyman Alexander John CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Balfour Beatty 13/09/2018
Xia Yanqing CEng MICE Overseas AECOM 13/09/2018
YAU WAI KIN CEng MICE London Region AECOM 13/09/2018
Yau Pang Chan CEng MICE Overseas N/A 13/09/2018
Yea Ralph CEng MICE West Midlands Region Kier Group 13/09/2018
Yeung Chun Wai CEng MICE London Region Build King 13/09/2018
Yeung Tsz Chun CEng MICE Overseas Build King 13/09/2018
Yeung Denise Yeuk Laam CEng MICE London Region Wentworth House Partnership 13/09/2018
Young James Michael CEng MICE North West Region Royal School of Military Engineering 13/09/2018
Yu Chengzhe CEng MICE Overseas EDF Energy 13/09/2018
Yu Gary CEng MICE Overseas FUGRO 13/09/2018
Zakir Mohamed CEng MICE North West Region Jacobs 13/09/2018
Zhang Fan CEng MICE Overseas Meinhardt 13/09/2018
Zhou Yuyu CEng MICE Overseas Meinhardt 13/09/2018
Zissler Nicholas Frewen CEng MICE North East Region Network Rail 13/09/2018
Zorba Halil CEng MICE South East England Region Costain 13/09/2018
Top