ICE Pass List: meet ICE's newest members

The ICE Pass List is a regularly published list of our newest professionally qualified members. We publish our pass lists for at least 28 days.

In the tabs below you can find details of candidates based on where they took their review. If you're looking for a specific member, you can use the search box provided.

You can also sort the table by an individual column. For example, if you click the 'Surname' column, the data will be organised in ascending or descending order based on surname.

Congratulations to our newest professionally qualified members.

First name Surname Grade Region Employer
Ahmed Arwo EngTech MICE East Midlands J. Murphy & Sons
Alejandro Guardia Carrasco CEng MICE East of England Skanska
Alison Lucia Cox CEng FICE London Sir Robert Mcalpine
Andrzej Matysiewicz EngTech MICE East Midlands PERI
Angulo Barrero Javier CEng MICE London Ferrovial Agroman
Anton Kudyniuk EngTech MICE East of England PERI
Beata Bialon EngTech MICE London OTB Engineering
Best Ashley John CEng FICE Yorkshire & Humber Balfour Beatty
Bland Richard CEng MICE London Transport For London
Boksun Kim FICE South East England University of Plymouth
Cassie Higgins CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs
Cervoni Giuseppe CEng MICE Overseas Cervoni
Chan See Wai Arnold CEng MICE Overseas China Road and Bridge Corporation
Chollet Maxime CEng FICE London Eckersley Ocallaghan
Christopher Purdie EngTech MICE East Midlands Mouchel
Christopher Gould CEng FICE Wales Katalis
Christopher David Bond FICE East Midlands Northamptonshire Highways
Christopher John Roberts CEng FICE Yorkshire & Humber Network Rail
Cui Jingyu CEng FICE Scotland WSP
Daniel Stirling EngTech MICE Scotland Amey
Daniel Paul Bishop CEng FICE West Midlands Atkins
David Shannon EngTech MICE Scotland PERI
David Bacchus EngTech MICE London Balfour Beatty
David Edward Neeve CEng FICE Yorkshire & Humber Ove Arup & Partners
Davies Adam CEng FICE Wales Kier
De Mari Giovanni CEng MICE London Eckersley Ocallaghan
Dean Pickering CEng FICE South East England Costain
Delgado Jose Julian CEng FICE South East England Arcadis
Dewar Alastair David CEng FICE South East England Sir Robert McAlpine
Economidis Giorgos CEng MICE London Arup
Feliciangeli Dario CEng MICE London Meinhardt
Frederick Hartley CEng FICE Yorkshire & Humber Canal & River Trust
Gadd Darren John CEng FICE Wales Network Rail
García Martín Ricardo José CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Jacobs
García Valero Daniel CEng MICE London Conway Aecom
Garth Alexander Arch CEng FICE Overseas Arch And Godfrey
Guillaume Laurent CEng MICE West Midlands Eckersley Ocallaghan
Guy Christopher Dunscombe CEng FICE South West Opus International Consultants
Heuten Sven Frank Gabrielle CEng FICE South East England BAM Nuttall
Howard Paul Collins FICE Overseas Sydney Trains
Imeson Andrew Paul CEng FICE South East England Jacobs
Jack Ramsden EngTech MICE North West Laing O'Rourke
James Griffin EngTech MICE South East England Cnm
James William Auchincloss CEng FICE Scotland The Oil Pipelines Agency
Janet Alison Greenwood FICE East of England Arcadis
John Talbot EngTech MICE South East England Ramboll
John Robin MacArthur FICE Scotland Story Contracting
Jonathan Bell EngTech MICE London Mott MacDonald
Jonathan Robert Undy EngTech MICE South West PERI
Jose Manuel Macho Pena CEng MICE London Alstom
Karol McCusker CEng FICE Northern Ireland Aecom
Kristian Thomas Heighway CEng MICE Overseas Ferrovial Agroman
Loizos Vakanas CEng MICE London Jacobs
Luke Hawkins EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Jacobs
Madrazo-aguirre Fernando CEng MICE London Cowi
Martin Hoy CEng FICE Northern Ireland Hoy Dorman
Martin Knight FICE South East England Kinghts Architects
Martyn David Frackelton CEng FICE North West Mott MacDonald
Mathew Hunt EngTech MICE North West Laing O'Rourke
Matthew Cosgrove EngTech MICE North West Laing O'Rourke
Matthew Charles Idle EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber WSP
May Shaun CEng MICE South West Interserve Construction
Michael Peter Webster CEng FICE South East England Mpw R&r
Michale Scott EngTech MICE North West Laing O'Rourke
Motta Davide CEng MICE North East Northumbria University
Moynihan Dominic Charles CEng FICE Scotland Galliford Try
Myrsikov Vladislav CEng MICE London Pringuer-James Consulting
Neil Shannon CEng FICE London Morgan Sindall
Newton Christine CEng MICE London Thames Tideway Tunnel
Nick Rolfe FICE Wales Walters
Oliviero Gennaro CEng MICE London Atkins
O'Neill Michael CEng MICE London Peter Brett Associate
Paul Nicholas Groves FICE Overseas Atkins
Pee Kang Seng FICE Overseas Berjaya Land Berhad
Peter James Ayres FICE East of England Aecom
Rafiq-Sharif Fezaen Sikander CEng FICE South East England Thames Water
Redfern Matthew Joseph IEng MICE South West Buro Happold
Reis Lawson EngTech MICE London Baker Hicks
Rhys Collings EngTech MICE East of England Balfour Beatty
Rice David CEng FICE Scotland Robertson Construction Group
Richard Geddes Young CEng FICE Scotland Skanska
Robert Attwood EngTech MICE South East England Mlm Consulting
Ross Cameron EngTech MICE Scotland Dougall Baillie Associates
Rostyslav Shostak CEng MICE West Midlands Ove Arup & Partners
Rui Gaiao CEng MICE South East England Balfour Beatty
Sadique Monower CEng MICE North West Liverpool John Moores University
Sally Plum EngTech MICE North West Laing O'Rourke
Sekhar Dutta FICE Overseas IIT (ISM)
Shane Pickance EngTech MICE East Midlands Laing O'Rourke
Simonne Frances Eldridge CEng FICE Overseas Tonkin & Taylor
Soon-Hoe Yap CEng FICE Overseas Ann Joo Corporation
Ian David Spibey CEng MICE North West J. Murphy & Sons
Steven Evans FICE Overseas CMC Asia Pacific
Stone Neil CEng FICE London Rock And Alluvium
Stuart Hardy CEng FICE London Ove Arup & Partners
Taylor Graham Robert FICE London Mott MacDonald
Thomas John Olliver CEng FICE Overseas Jacobs
Thorsten Braun CEng MICE London Ove Arup & Partners
Tonks Edward John IEng MICE Wales WSP
Tony Pearce EngTech MICE North West PERI
Wanklyn Simon Christopher Kenneth CEng FICE Wales Bg&e Consulting Engineers
Yan Zhou CEng FICE South East England Jacobs
Yun Chiu Lawrence Chan CEng FICE Overseas Sydney Metro

Top