ICE Pass List: meet ICE's newest members

The ICE Pass List is a regularly published list of our newest professionally qualified members. We publish our pass lists for at least 28 days.

The following candidates passed their Professional Review at the UK 2016 spring session and 2016 international session.

In the tabs below you can find details of candidates based on where they took their review. If you're looking for a specific member, you can use the search box provided.

You can also sort the table by an individual column. For example, if you click the 'Surname' column, the data will be organised in ascending or descending order based on surname.

Congratulations to our newest professionally qualified members.

First name Surname Grade Qualification Region Employer
Sophie Abington Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Hs2 Ltd
Ben Adcock Member Chartered Professional Review North East Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Irfan Akram Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region W S P Group Ltd
Rotimi Amose Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Paul Anderson Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Mouchel
Laura Anthony-Scorse Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Aecom
Brendan Archdeacon Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region WSP
Emily Archibald Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Kamran Aslam Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region Wardell Armstrong LLP
Chris Ayerst Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region JMP Consultants
Vicky Carol Bache Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Atkins
Leanne Baker Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region CH2M HILL
James Robert Banks Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Paul Baralos Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Arup Scotland
Claire Barr Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ramboll Uk
Simon Bateman Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup and Partners International Ltd
Ian Beckett Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Steven Betts Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Rahul Bhatnagar Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region AECOM
Thomas Biagioli Member Chartered Professional Review London Region AECOM, Ports & Marine
Jonathan Bimson Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Kier Construction Ltd
Philip Ian Blampied Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Jon Kristian Blaza Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Bam International Bv
James Bloomfield Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Elliott Wood Partnership
Johnathan Ding Chian Boedihardjo Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff
Richard John Bonar Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region Buckingham Group Contracting Ltd
Sarah Bowes Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Ramboll Uk
Natalie Bowkett Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Skanska UK Plc
Adrian Robert Bown Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Leeds Metropolitan University
Fraser Robert Alexander Boyd Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region BAM Nuttall
Richard Boyd Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup and Partners International Ltd
Henry Brady Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region P & S Consulting Engineers Ltd
Peter Brierley Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region London Underground
Luke Michael James Bright Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Richard Thomas John Brindley Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Network Rail Ltd
Alan Brown Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Tony Gee & Partners (Asia) Ltd
David Brown Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Network Rail Ltd
Anne Browne Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Network Rail Ltd
Jack Laurence Brunton Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Aecom
James Bucknall Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region A-One+, Integrated Highways Services
Kirsty Burwood Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Price & Myers
James David Bussey Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region WSP
Peter Butler Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Mouchel
Siobhan Butler Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Canal & River Trust
Mark Button Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Arup
Carlos Miguel Cabecadas Calado Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Ramboll UK Ltd
Alison Caldwell Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners Ltd
Chee Yoong Chai Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Airport Authority Hong Kong
Chak Lam Chan Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Hong Kong Housing Authority
Man Him Chan Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Meinhardt (C & S) Ltd.
Siu Yuen Joe Chan Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Aecom
Wing Hong Chan Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Meinhardt (C&S) Limited
Wing Man Chan Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Water Supplies Department
Bidur Chapagain Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Harley Haddow & Partners
Kong Wing Chen Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Jacobs UK Limited
Wai Shun Wilson Cheng Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Geotechnical Engineering Office
Wai Ting Cheng Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Government Of Hksar
Chun Lung Johnson Cheung Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Gammon Construction Ltd
Chun Ngok Cheung Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Civil Engineering and Development Dept
Man Chi Cheung Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong MTR CORPORATION HK LTD.
Wing Hang Cheung Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM
Kwan Kiu Chiu Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Hong Kong SAR Government
Sheung Chin Choi Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong MTR Corporation Limited
Shuk Man Chong Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Dragages Hong Kong Limited
Manjur Ahmed Choudhury Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region CoDa
Lee Hien Hadley Chow Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Mott Macdonald Hong Kong Limited
Stephen Wai - Hung Chu Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Ming Chung Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM
Shiu Chung Yin Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Gammon Construction Ltd
Gordon Clannachan Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup & Partners
Thomas Clarke Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Balfour Beatty Plc
Rebecca Coates Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Morgan Sindall plc
David Cochrane Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region TfGM
Christopher Coe Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Jacobs UK Limited
John Edward Coleman Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Amey
David Condie Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Jacobs UK Limited
Marc Cottingham Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Hemsley Orrell Partnership
Jefferson Coultas Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Bechtel
Christopher Crabtree Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Costain Ltd
Mark Craven Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Scott White and Hookins
Massimiliano Crea Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Laing O'Rourke
Andrew James Crockett Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Kier Professional Services
Richard Crowther Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Cullen Grummitt & Roe UK Ltd
Christopher Davies Member Chartered Professional Review Wales Region Magnox Limited
Matthew James Davis Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff
Andrew Dickenson Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Waterman Group
Srimali Dixon Member Chartered Professional Review North East Region URS
Jayanth Doddaballapur Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Byrne Looby Partners
Benjamin Dodds Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Skanska Infrastructure Services, Oxfordshire County Council
Brendan Michael Dowd Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Trant Engineering Ltd
Francesca Draper Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Skanska UK Plc
Ben Drew Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Royal HaskoningDHV
Luke Kenneth Duerden Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Morgan Sindall plc
William Duncan Member Chartered Professional Review London Region National Grid
Richard William Dunn Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Hertfordshire County Council
David John Dunne Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region AECOM
James Duthie Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Network Rail Ltd
Huw Edwards Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Vinci Construction Ltd
Simon Edwards Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Atkins
Nur Elias Member Chartered Professional Review London Region London Underground
Marwa M. El-Sheemy Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region Bechtel
Tim Elton Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Crouch Waterfall
Humberto Jose Escalona Perez Member Chartered Professional Review London Region IDOM Merebrook Consulting Ltd
Jonathan Evans Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Ove Arup and Partners International Ltd
Michael James Robert Evans Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Capita Property and Infrastructure Ltd
Andrew James Fairgrieve Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald
Jennifer Louise Faulconbridge Member Chartered Professional Review Northern Ireland Region Department For Regional Development
Andrew Stewart Fingland Member Chartered Professional Review North East Region Hyder Middle East
Mary Suzanne Fisher Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region M W H Uk Ltd
Robin Fisher Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Skanska Uk Plc
Hannah Fletcher Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Laing O'Rourke
Yeuk Man Michelle Fong Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM
Graham Forrest Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Babcock
Sophia Forrest Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Vinci Construction Ltd
Daniel Freeland Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region TPS Consult
Alan Gilruth Fyfe Member Chartered Professional Review Italy FM Engineering
Kefa King'Ori Gacura Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region East Ayrshire Council
Fiona Gamble Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Buro Happold Ltd
Yue Gao Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Limited
Peter Gates Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Buro Happold
Myles Dominic Rowell Gatherer Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Network Rail South East
Laxuman Gautam Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Laing O'Rourke
Rebecca Gill Member Chartered Professional Review North East Region Ove Arup & Partners International Ltd, Shared Service Centre
Marcus Gillard Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Ramboll UK Ltd
Peter Harold Glenn Member Chartered Professional Review London Region KBR
Ka Wai Go Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Aurecon Hong Kong Limited
Matthew Goble Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Wilde Consulting Engineers
Rosemarie Goldrick Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Esther Gordon-Smith Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Peter Brett Associates
Lynsey Gray Member Chartered Professional Review North East Region Arup
Richard Gray Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd
Hannah Greenway Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Jacobs
Sven Gunter Griesemann Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Lucking & Clarke LLP
Caterina Maria Josina Griffiths Member Chartered Professional Review North East Region Capita Property and Infrastructure Ltd
Ishtiyaq Gull Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong WSP Middle East Ltd
Yohama Himali Gunawardena Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region H R Wallingford Ltd
Guto Gwynedd Member Chartered Professional Review Wales Region MWH
James Haigh Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Ove Arup and Partners Ltd
Emma Hale Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Nawras Hamdan Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Lloyds Register EMEA
Jonathan Han Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Laing O'Rourke
Angelina Hand Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott Macdonald
Joseph William Hardwick Member Chartered Professional Review London Region J Breheny Contractors Ltd
Christopher Harper Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Ingrid Alice Harrison Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Network Rail Ltd
Jennie Harrison Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region AECOM
Stuart Harrison Member Chartered Professional Review London Region John Sisk & Son Ltd
Robert Harrop Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region BP Exploration Operating Co Ltd
Lindsey Haslegrave Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Atkins
Paul Hatfield Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Offshore Design Engineering Ltd
Kwan Lee Hau Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM
Jennifer Henderson Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region London Overground, 3rd Floor
Kris Hilburn Member Chartered Professional Review UAE WSP
David Hong Ming Ho Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong China State Construction (hk)
Ru Jiunn Hon Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Chun Wo C&E Co., Ltd
Craig Alan Horsley Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Kier Engineering Services
Peter Alexander Howe Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Oceaneering
Ian John Hoyle Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Pell Frischmann Consultants Ltd
Thomas Christopher Hull Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd
Christopher Hutchinson Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region RES Ltd
Andrew Hyslop Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Atkins
Vadim Ismagilov Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Buro Happold Engineers Ltd
Andrew Christopher Ivey Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region Pick Everard
Justyna Jablonska Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region Costain Ltd
Andrew Jackson Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Neil Andrew Jackson Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Bcs Design Ltd
Luke Jacques Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Anoop Jayakkar Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Sutcliffe Projects
James Thomas Oliver Johnson Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Flint & Neill Ltd
Neil Johnson Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Sellafield Ltd
Clare Elizabeth Jones Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Buro Happold Ltd
Peter Garth Jones Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Transport for London
Marek Kalina Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Walsh Associates
Ka Wing Kan Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong GEO, CEDD, HKSARG
Hannah Keighley Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Ramboll UK Ltd
Jason Kenyon Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Babcock
Irfan Reza Khan Member Chartered Professional Review UAE Arup Gulf
Youngji Kim Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Jacobs
Alister John Knipe Member Chartered Professional Review Northern Ireland Region Farrans Construction
David Knowles Member Chartered Professional Review London Region AECOM
Ying Ko Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong C M Wong & Associates Ltd.
Dimosthenis Koungelis Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Donaldson Associates Ltd
Gábor Kovacs Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Otb Engineering Ltd, Northern Office
Marcin Krekora Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Crouch Waterfall
Tsz King Kwan Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Chi Hang Kwok Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Meinhardt (Hong Kong) Ltd, Infrastructure & Environment
Ho Ming Kwok Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM
Ka Shing Kwok Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Hong Kong Special Administrative Region
Hei Ming Herman Lai Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Ove Arup & Partners Ltd HK
Shuk Lui Lai Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM Asia Limited
Michael Alexander Laing Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Aberdeenshire Council
Kai Yeung Hillson Lam Member Chartered Professional Review London Region China State Construction Engineering (Ho
Lap Kiu Aaron Lam Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong MTR Corporation Limited
Paul Lambert Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Atkins
Chi Ho Lau Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Mtr Coproration
Ka Kin Lau Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Hong Kong Government
Ka Man Lau Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong CHINA STATE CONSTRUCTION ENG(HK) LTD.
Sin Kwan Clarice Lau Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Yuk Chiu Lau Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Black & Veatch Hong Kong Ltd
Ezio Lauro Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Michael Barclay Partnership
Christopher Law Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Aecom
Po Yan Law Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong C M Wong & Associates
Siu Lun Law Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Build King Holdings Limited
Richard Peter Laycock Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Suffolk County Council
Robert Layton Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Mott MacDonald
Iain Leslie Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Nirasfraenkel Ltd, Merlin House ,
Wing Shan Elizabeth Leung Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Atkins China Ltd
Thomas Leyland Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Tube Lines Ltd
Bandson Hong Yin Li Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Atkins China Ltd
Ngan Fei, Roy Li Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Government Of HKSAR
Pak To Eddie Li Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Atkins China Ltd, WSD R&R Stage 3 Kowloon
Yan Tat Li Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Gammon Construction Ltd
Yuk Wa Li Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong China State Construction Engineering Ltd
Chee Keong Philip Liew Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Atkins
Eva Linnell Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Atkins
Alessandro Lipari Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Tata Steel Projects
Lian Liu Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Pui U Lo Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Transport Department, The Government of the HKSAR
Yung Loo Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup and Partners International Ltd
James Lucini Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Chun Fung Lui Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong
Anna Luszynska Member Chartered Professional Review London Region CH2M Hill
Yik Kau Ma Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong The University Of Hong Kong
Shiona MacDonald Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Costain Ltd
James MacFadden Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Jacobs
William Mahoney Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd
Cheuk Yan Yammie Mak Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong The Government of HKSAR,
Patricia Mak Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Cremona Makaginsar Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Kapilan Manoharan Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Transport for London
Jake Marshall Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region AECOM
Robert Martin Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Laing O'Rourke
Robert Charles Martin Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Skanska Uk Plc
Robert Hugh Martin Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Commercial Marine & Piling Ltd
Scott John Mason Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region URS
Sahr Bona Matturi Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region Leicester City Council
Bernard McEldowney Member Chartered Professional Review Northern Ireland Region BSG Civil Engineering Ltd
James McGee Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Thames Water Utilities Ltd
Niall Francis McGill Member Chartered Professional Review Northern Ireland Region Lagan Construction Ltd
Avni Mehta Member Chartered Professional Review London Region St. Edward Homes Limited, 190 Strand
Jonathan Melzer Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Atkins
Kathryn Jane Mercer Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region W S P Uk Ltd
Christopher Michael Merrylees Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup and Partners International Ltd
Chryso Metta Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Andreas Michael Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Crossrail Ltd
Christopher Mills Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Expedition Engineering Ltd
Darren Adam Milsom Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region CH2M HILL UK
Omar Mutasim Mohammed Member Chartered Professional Review London Region London Underground
Carlos Molina Hutt Member Chartered Professional Review London Region University College London, Civil & Environmental Engineering
Kevin Morrison Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region AMEC Oil & Gas
Gavin Mulroy Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region U R S
David Mumford Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Atkins
Sameerali Muraj Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Foster Wheeler Energy Limited
Rachel Murray Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Mott MacDonald Ltd
Yasothara Myuran Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Balfour Beatty Mott Macdonald
John Elliott Nelson Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Network Rail Ltd
Holly Newman Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Jacobs Uk Limited
Laura Daisy Rebecca Newton Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Claire Carr, 2nd Floor
Cheuk Wai Alex Ng Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Leighton Contractors (Asia) Limited
Kai Cheung Ng Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Water Supplies Department
Patrick Nolan Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
Lee Russell O'Brien Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Royal HaskoningDHV
Geoffrey O'Connor Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Jacobs Engineering Ltd
Samuel Babatunde Okegbenro Member Chartered Professional Review London Region HOCHTIEF (UK), Construction Ltd
Bolaji Okubajo Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Costain
Richard David Osborn Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region HOCHTIEF (UK), Construction Ltd
Frances O'Shea Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Laing O'Rourke
Jason Owen Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region URS
Ka Yu Pang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Hong Kong Government
Siu Tuen Pang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Hksar Government
Tsz Hin Pang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM Asia Co. Ltd.
Andrew Parker Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region AECOM
Matthew Parker Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Skanska UK Plc
Nishil Parmar Member Chartered Professional Review London Region AECOM, Ports & Marine
Brijes Patel Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Steven Perkins Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Morgan Sindall plc
Benjamin Phipps Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Amey
Malcolm Adrian Vance Pinto Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Ferrovial Agroman
George Plant Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Mott MacDonald
Martin Plant Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Mark Pooleman Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Galliford Try Construction Central
Yiu Ting Poon Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Matthew Prior Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Ewart Pritchard Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Alan Auld Engineering
Ben Purkiss Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Environment Agency
Jiyun Qian Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong China Harbour Engineering Company Ltd.
Philip Quelch Member Chartered Professional Review London Region CH2M HILL
Vijay Ramamurthy Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Atkins
Kartik Rao Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Hyder Consulting (UK) Ltd
Oliver Read Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Lend Lease
Faye Elizabeth Redding Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Mott MacDonald
Joshua Roderic Riley Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region BAM Nuttall, East & South East
Matthew Ringrose Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Ove Arup & Partners Ltd
Joseph Roach Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Buro Happold Engineers Ltd
Adam Douglas John Roberts Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region R G Parkins & Partners Ltd
Alun Prys Roberts Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Jacobs
Edmund James Rogers Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region AMEC Oil & Gas
Jonathan Rushton Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Vinci Construction Ltd
Tertius Rust Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Jacobs UK Limited
John Ryan Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Vinci Construction Ltd
Paul Alex Salter Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Ramboll UK Ltd
Jennifer Kathryn Sampson Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Atkins
Harriet Sanderson Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Structure Workshop Ltd
Jonathan Luke Sartin Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Costain Group Plc
Girishanth Sathasivam Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Lee Daniel Sayer Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Anglian Water Services Ltd
Thomas Arthur Scott Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Black & Veatch Ltd
Abduljelil Kedir Sheka Member Chartered Professional Review Qatar CH2M HILL
Hassan Shuweihdi Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Amey
David Sinclair Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Jacobs UK Limited
Joseph Slattery Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Card Geotechnics Limited
David Samuel Smaller Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Nicholas Smallman Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Ramboll Uk
Carl Smith Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Vinci Construction Ltd
Deborah Rosalyn Smith Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Buro Happold Ltd
Ryan Southern Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Kier Northern
William Spencer Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Ove Arup & Partners Ltd
Gauthier Stiegler Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Atkins
William Storey Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Story Rail Ltd
Sharon Elizabeth Strugnell Member Chartered Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Alan Auld Group Ltd
Hon Man Suen Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Geotechnical Engineering Office
Alexander Patrick Sullivan Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Alex Sullivan Ltd Contract Nr
Iain Peter Swan Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Network Rail
Shui Mo Tang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Leighton Contractors (Asia) Limited
Siu On Tang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Aecom Asia Company Ltd
Wai Ting Wendy Tang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong The Government of HKSAR
Christopher Mark Jeremy Taylor Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Amey
John Michael Taylor Member Chartered Professional Review North East Region CH2M HILL
Gemma Teale Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Ferrovial Agroman
Spyridon Themelis Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Amec
Ashley Thompson Member Chartered Professional Review East Midlands Region Bechtel
Damian Scott Thompson Member Chartered Professional Review London Region IDOM Merebrook
David Thomson Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Mott MacDonald
Ka Kin, Ken Tsang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong China Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Wing Heng Tse Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Drainage Services Department, HKSARG
Christoforos Tsiaousis Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup & Partners
Tak Shing Tsui Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Highways Department
John Ubaldo Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Transport for London
Ravikumar Uppar Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Mason Navarro Pledge Ltd
Katerina Vatti Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Hydrock
Nadia Waleed Member Chartered Professional Review East of England Region Foggo Associates Ltd
Alasdair Walker Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Mott MacDonald Ltd
Matthew Seymour Walker Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Colin Walkley Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Sellafield Ltd
Stephanie Rosina Jane Wall Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Laing O'Rourke
Marianne Walsh Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup and Partners International Ltd
Richard Simon Waters Member Chartered Professional Review Wales Region Gloucestershire County Council:, Environment Department
Jonathan Watkins Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Atkins
Ann Watson Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Will Rudd Davidson Ltd
Stephen Wells Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Sellafield Ltd
Lee Westerman Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Jubb & Partners
Naomi Wheeler Member Chartered Professional Review London Region OTB Engineering Limited
Richard Whinnett Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Mott Macdonald Bentley
William Wholey Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup & Partners
Alec Williams Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Jacobs Uk
Christopher Mark Williams Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Mott MacDonald
Richard Williams Member Chartered Professional Review Wales Region MWH
Andrew Jamie Williamson Member Chartered Professional Review North West Region Mouchel Ltd
Heather Anna Wilson Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners Ltd
David Withers Member Chartered Professional Review West Midlands Region Jacobs UK Ltd
Mateusz Wojtasik Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Donaldson Associates Ltd
Chak Man Wong Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Dragages Hong Kong Limited
Ho Tak Wong Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Meinhardt (C & S) Ltd.
James Him Pong Wong Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Atkins China Ltd
Lung Anthony Wong Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Geotechnical Engineering Office, Cedd
Wai Tung Wong Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Arup
Christopher James Wood Member Chartered Professional Review Wales Region Network Rail
Dominic Wright Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Bechtel Enka
Matthew Wright Member Chartered Professional Review Wales Region Ove Arup and Partners Ltd
Mohammad Hossein Yadollahi Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Royal HaskoningDHV
Chun Hung Yam Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong China State Const. Eng. (hk) Ltd.
Kit Yu Ada Yau Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong GEO, CEDD, HKSARG
Chui Ying Yip Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Hong Kong Government
Yee Lam Yip Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Atkins China Ltd.
Ka Lap Yiu Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong AECOM Asia Company Limited
Fraser Yorston Member Chartered Professional Review South East England Region Croudace Homes Limited
Jonathan William Young Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region A E C O M Ltd
Sherman Sheung Man Yu Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Ove Arup & Partners (hk) Ltd.
Noureddine Zenad Member Chartered Professional Review Scotland Region Dumfries & Galloway Council
Xin Zhang Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong Gammon Construction Ltd
Zhi Zhao Member Chartered Professional Review London Region Elliott Wood Partnership
Dimitrios Zlatos Member Chartered Professional Review South West Region Tony Gee and Partners LLP
Alexei Joseph Bond Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive South West Region HOCHTIEF (UK), Construction Ltd
Lewis-John Bridgman Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive East Midlands Region Ringway Group Ltd
Laura Brown Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive North East Region Bowmer & Kirkland Ltd
Colm Griffin Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive London Region BAM Nuttall
Robert Hearne Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive South East England Region Eight2o (MWH Joint Venture)
Anjuli Jackson Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive London Region Laing O'Rourke
Rosie Jay Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive Wales Region Thyssenkrupp Uhde Energy And Power
Anthony Kendrick Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive East of England Region BAM Nuttall
Guy Miller Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive South East England Region BAM Nuttall
Alieu Njie Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive Scotland Region Wind Prospect Group Ltd
Andrew Charles Pointon-Bell Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive Wales Region BAM Nuttall, East & South East
Lindsey Sayner Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive South West Region Environment Agency
Adam Shephard Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive South East England Region Arcadis Consulting Ltd
James Thorpe Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive West Midlands Region Laing O'Rourke, Explore Manufacturing Ltd
Robert Vasek Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive London Region WSP
Lazarus Zambezi Member Chartered Professional Review Progressive Yorkshire & Humber Region Ove Arup & Partners Ltd
Paul Shepherd Member Chartered Professional Review via Academic Pathway South West Region University Of Bath
Paul Joseph Fenlon Member Chartered Professional Review via Experienced Engineer Pathway North West Region Urenco Ltd
Stephen Richard James Phillips Member Chartered Professional Review via Experienced Engineer Pathway Wales Region Port Of Milford Haven
Amin Alisefat Member Member Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Jacobs UK Limited
Roland Apeanyo Member Member Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Jacobs UK Limited
Fred Auckland Member Member Professional Review South East England Region Ringway Hounslow Highways
Ewan Bareham Member Member Professional Review South East England Region Atkins
Matthew Barr Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Mott Macdonald Ltd.
Andrew Bates Member Member Professional Review North West Region Atkins
Christopher James Beale Member Member Professional Review South West Region Jacobs UK Limited
Heather Bolster Member Member Professional Review South West Region Jacobs Uk
Alice Bowers Member Member Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Structural & Civil Consultants Ltd
James Brierley Member Member Professional Review North West Region Jacobs
Rhys Bright Member Member Professional Review South West Region Mouchel
Michael Burns Member Member Professional Review North East Region Nortech Solutions Ltd
Michael Colgan Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Dundee City Council
Paul Cone Member Member Professional Review Wales Region WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff
Simon Crisp Member Member Professional Review North West Region Costain Ltd
Andy Cross Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Lindsay Robert Cunningham Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Charles Scott & Partners
Tony Richard Davis Member Member Professional Review South East England Region BAM Nuttall Ltd
Paul Day Member Member Professional Review Australia Costain
Stuart Dexter Member Member Professional Review East Midlands Region Lincolnshire County Council
David Duffy Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd
Nathan Duke Member Member Professional Review Wales Region CH2M HILL
Matthew Dykes Member Member Professional Review South East England Region Dyer & Butler Ltd
Jonathon Mark Dyson Member Member Professional Review South West Region Arcadis
John Paul Edelsten Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region BAM Nuttall
Grace Foster Member Member Professional Review London Region AECOM, Ports & Marine
David Grace Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Subsea7
Thomas Halligey Member Member Professional Review South East England Region Interserve Construction Limited
Colm Hanlon Member Member Professional Review South East England Region HOCHTIEF (UK), Construction Ltd
Richard Harrison Member Member Professional Review South West Region Pinnacle Consulting Engineers
Rachel Hemming Member Member Professional Review West Midlands Region Network Rail
Jamie Hurst Member Member Professional Review East Midlands Region North Midland Construction
Duncan Jenkins Member Member Professional Review East of England Region Eurovia Group Limited
Adam Jordan Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Network Rail
Liam Kelly Member Member Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Graham Kerr Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region WSP Group
Thomas Little Member Member Professional Review North East Region Amec
James Maguire Member Member Professional Review East of England Region Laing O'Rourke
Paraskevi Efstathia Marinou Member Member Professional Review East of England Region Network Rail
Andrew McFarlane Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Grontmij
Robbie Meacham Member Member Professional Review Wales Region SOUTH WALES TRUNK ROAD AGENCY
Jiten Mistry Member Member Professional Review East of England Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Mark Mooney Member Member Professional Review West Midlands Region Laing O'Rourke
Christopher Moore Member Member Professional Review London Region Balfour Beatty Civil Engineering
Samuel Murray Member Member Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Amey OW Ltd
MD. Noim Member Member Professional Review Trinidad and Tobago Aecom Us Inc
Thomas O'Connor Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region Aberdeenshire Council
William Orr Member Member Professional Review South East England Region Eurovia Group Limited
Charlotte Owen Member Member Professional Review West Midlands Region Precast Concrete Structures Ltd
Pankaj Ramesh Patel Member Member Professional Review London Region Scott White and Hookins
Simon John Payne Member Member Professional Review West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners Ltd
Adam Perkins Member Member Professional Review Wales Region Bam Nuttall, St Davids Lifeboat Station
Natalie Ponfield Member Member Professional Review East Midlands Region Atkins
Joseph Quinn Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region CH2M HILL
Sean Reilly Member Member Professional Review Scotland Region BP Exploration, C/O Amec Pav
David James Scott Member Member Professional Review South West Region Jacobs UK Limited
Sachin Shirude Member Member Professional Review West Midlands Region Jacobs Uk Limited
Sam Siddorn Member Member Professional Review North West Region Laing O'Rourke
Sean Smith Member Member Professional Review North East Region AECOM
Martin David Stone Member Member Professional Review South West Region Jenkins & Potter
Sean Sweeney Member Member Professional Review South East England Region Trant Engineering Ltd
Stuart Turner Member Member Professional Review North East Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Mark Warken Member Member Professional Review South Africa SENET
Tom Watkinson Member Member Professional Review West Midlands Region Laing O'Rourke
Paul James Watson Member Member Professional Review Yorkshire & Humber Region Atkins
Daniel West Member Member Professional Review East of England Region Jms Engineers (east Anglia) Ltd
Paul Richard Whitham Member Member Professional Review South West Region WSP Group
Thomas Whiting Member Member Professional Review London Region Laing O'Rourke
Alexander Whitworth Member Member Professional Review London Region Ramboll Uk
Daniel Agulto Technician Technician Professional Review Wales Region Ove Arup and Partners Ltd
Rondie Appiah Technician Technician Professional Review London Region WSP | Parsons Brinckerhoff
Samuel Ashman Technician Technician Professional Review South East England Region Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Tristan Bootle Technician Technician Professional Review London Region Atkins
Florence Cargill Technician Technician Professional Review Scotland Region The Highland Council
Tony Coe Technician Technician Professional Review South East England Region Environment Agency: Thames Region, Operational Area
Marcus George Conti Technician Technician Professional Review South East England Region WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff
David Alistair Davies Technician Technician Professional Review Wales Region Mott MacDonald
Andrew Elliott Technician Technician Professional Review South East England Region R Elliott Associates Ltd
Ainhoa Gomez Larrea Technician Technician Professional Review London Region Ringway Jacobs
Anna Liza Groat Technician Technician Professional Review Scotland Region The Highland Council
Md Zahid Ul Islam Technician Technician Professional Review London Region Balfour Beatty
Timothy Robert Killingback Technician Technician Professional Review London Region WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff
Kirsty Lawrie Technician Technician Professional Review Scotland Region Harley Haddow
Peter Mcguckian Technician Technician Professional Review North West Region Arup Partners Ltd
Lucy Melville Technician Technician Professional Review Scotland Region The Highland Council
Stephen Millar Technician Technician Professional Review London Region Natta Building Co Ltd
Alex Moffatt Technician Technician Professional Review London Region Balfour Beatty
Nir Lal Moktan Technician Technician Professional Review Wales Region Mott MacDonald
Lee Moore Technician Technician Professional Review East of England Region AECOM
Suresh Nair Technician Technician Professional Review London Region Amey
Marc Playfair Technician Technician Professional Review Scotland Region T P S
Daniel Stephen Pook Technician Technician Professional Review East of England Region Ove Arup and Partners International Ltd
Thomas Rankin Technician Technician Professional Review South East England Region Arcadis Consulting Ltd
Stephan Schneller Technician Technician Professional Review London Region Expedition Engineering Ltd
Steve Smith Technician Technician Professional Review Wales Region Arup
Jennifer Young Technician Technician Professional Review North West Region Balfour Beatty
First name Surname Grade Qualification Region Review location Employer
Louise Kendal Riches Member Chartered Professional Review New Zealand AUCKLAND Aurecon
Mithun Alex Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE LARSEN & TOUBRO - CONSTRUCTION
Ashoka Ashoka Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE Arcadis Consulting (UK) Limited
Vidyaranya Bandi Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE L&T TI-IC
Sudipta Lal Basu Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE Larsen & Toubro Limited
Udaya Sri Nilantha Bandara Dissanayake Member Chartered Professional Review Sri Lanka BANGALORE V.V. Karunaratne & Company, V.v. Karunaratne & Co.
Pughazendhi Ganesan Member Chartered Professional Review Singapore BANGALORE Parsons Brinckerhoff Pte Ltd
Sreenivas Kancharla Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE Amec Foster Wheeler India Private, Limited
Bhupathi Naidu Katari Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE M/S Larsen & Toubro Limited, Ecc Construction Group
Ahmed Khairy Member Chartered Professional Review United Arab Emirates BANGALORE Naga Architects Engineers Designers
Shripad Kulkarni Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE MWH Global
Roy Mathew Member Chartered Professional Review Qatar BANGALORE Lusail Real Estate Development Comapny
Debabrata Mukherjee Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE W.S ATKINS INDIA Private Limited
J R Rajarajan Member Chartered Professional Review India BANGALORE L&T CONSTRUCTION (B&F IC)
Mandeep Arora Member Chartered Professional Review India DELHI WS Atkins, 19th Floor, Tower C
Kaushik Gangopadhyay Member Chartered Professional Review India DELHI SYSTRA MVA CONSULTING PVT.LTD.
Wasim Qadir Member Chartered Professional Review India DELHI Atkins
Jitendra Kumar Soni Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong DELHI Atkins China Ltd
David Kenny Member Chartered Professional Review Qatar SRI LANKA Qatar Petroleum, Gsc/1
Yip Wing Lee Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong SRI LANKA Kum Shing Group
Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Sirimewan Ratnayake Member Chartered Professional Review Sri Lanka SRI LANKA Road Development Authority,Sri Lanka
Shoba Ananda Silva Member Chartered Professional Review Sri Lanka SRI LANKA Road Development Authority
David Baird Member Chartered Professional Review Australia SYDNEY Ertech Pty Ltd
Thomas Edward Bishton Member Chartered Professional Review Australia SYDNEY Aurecon
Martin Boran Member Chartered Professional Review Australia SYDNEY AECOM
Hon Meng Chong Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong SYDNEY Gammon Construction Ltd
Alexander Hinxman Member Chartered Professional Review Australia SYDNEY Ch2m
Joseph Thompson Member Chartered Professional Review Hong Kong SYDNEY Laing Orourke (HK) Ltd
Smita Sawdadkar Member Chartered Professional Review via Technical Report Route India DELHI WS Atkins
Somnath Chakraborty Member Member Professional Review India BANGALORE Atkins
Somajit Deb Member Member Professional Review India BANGALORE Atkins
Saminathan Chidambaram Member Member Professional Review India DELHI WS Atkins
Arunangshu Nathsarkar Member Member Professional Review India DELHI Atkins
Shamira Thilakarathne Wendakoon Mudiyanselage Member Member Professional Review Sri Lanka SRI LANKA Airport & Aviation Services (SL) Limited
Top