Skip to content
Search

Admission Procedure 3 List

In accordance with Admission Procedure 3 (formerly Bylaw 15), we are required to publish the names of all applicants for membership at Technician, Member and Fellow grade. These names will remain published for 28 days.

If any Corporate Member knows any reason why any of the applicants listed below is not a fit and proper person to become a Technician, Member or Fellow of ICE, they should communicate in writing to the Director General and Secretary immediately.

First name Last name Grade Region Employer
Luke Hunma CEng MICE 48.3 Scaffold Design
Praveena Keerty CEng MICE 48.3 Scaffold Design
Natalie Frances Greenwell CEng MICE AECOM
Samuel David O'Shea CEng MICE AECOM
Callum Ashbrook EngTech MICE AECOM
Hok Yin Lau CEng MICE AECOM
Shao Keat Ling CEng MICE AECOM
Xing Wang CEng MICE AECOM
Ching Yu Wong CEng MICE AECOM
Cho Fung Wong CEng MICE AECOM
Mengxiao Zhang CEng MICE AECOM
Sumit Verma CEng MICE AECOM
Neha Chaturvedi CEng MICE AECOM
Stuart Alasdair Martin CEng MICE AECOM
Bradley Hicks EngTech MICE AECOM
Fu To Chow CEng MICE AECOM
Wai Tung Yip CEng MICE AECOM
Wai Pan Chan CEng MICE AECOM
Ho Yi Kong CEng MICE AECOM
Ka Wai Sin CEng MICE AECOM
Ching Hei Yeung CEng MICE AECOM
Wai Chun Ching CEng MICE AECOM
Po Chuen Ho CEng MICE AECOM
Ting Kit Wan CEng MICE AECOM
Ka Yu Law CEng MICE AECOM
Tsz Ngai Chan CEng MICE Airport Authority Hong Kong
Jon Burnett CEng MICE AmcoGiffen
Nicholas Wightman CEng MICE Amey
Andrea Marin IEng MICE Amey
Rebecca Brown CEng MICE Amey
Joseph Sheridan CEng MICE Amphora Technologies
Alexander Edward Sims CEng MICE Aquaterra Energy
Soloman Tang CEng MICE ARCADIS
Christopher Jason Fernandes CEng MICE ARCADIS
Wing Hin Choi CEng MICE ARCADIS
Ning Chit Timothy Yui CEng MICE ARCADIS
Ellis Pole EngTech MICE Arup
Luis Augusto Bertoni Strengari CEng MICE Arup
Ka Yan Cheung CEng MICE Arup
Jack Kerr CEng MICE Arup
Abigail Moseley CEng MICE Arup
Luke Webster IEng MICE Arup
Ki Sum Chan CEng MICE Asia Engineering (HK)
Alex Green CEng MICE Atkins
Lewis Walker EngTech MICE Atkins
Robert James Westgate CEng MICE Atkins
Zainab Haba CEng MICE Atkins
Joel Bean EngTech MICE Atkins
Jonathan William Young-Pugh CEng MICE Atkins
Andreas Michaelides CEng MICE Atkins
Ching Yan Man CEng MICE Atkins
Yun Pui Kwan CEng MICE Atkins
Siu Hei Tim Tang CEng MICE Atkins
Kwan Ting Tsui CEng MICE Atkins
Wai Leung Lai CEng MICE Atkins
Yik Chung Tam CEng MICE Atkins
Mohamad Zaki Aini CEng MICE Atkins
Timothy James Mcaulay CEng MICE Atkins
Karthickeyan Karunanithi EngTech MICE Atkins
Yat Him Tsang CEng MICE Aurecon
Jingchun Zhou CEng MICE Aurecon
Joseph Peter Henson CEng MICE BAM Construction
Cameron Hugh Lawrence Martindale EngTech MICE BEAR Scotland
Jack Firth IEng MICE Balfour Beatty
Elizabeth Wells CEng MICE Balfour Beatty
Aaron Porciani CEng MICE Balfour Beatty
Chris Saunders IEng MICE Balfour Beatty
Amardeep Singh EngTech MICE Balfour Beatty
Gomes Joseph Kiafuca EngTech MICE Balvac
Georgia Thompson CEng MICE BAM Nuttall
Sidney Cornish EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
Faith Hinley EngTech MICE Bam Nuttall
William Armstrong EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
India Penny EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
Stephen John Chambers IEng MICE BAM Nuttall
Jack Young CEng MICE BAM Nuttall
Jonathan Nicholas Stanforth CEng MICE BAM Nuttall
Muaaz Ul-haq EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
Shaun Hutchinson EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
Liam Hatten-Wilson EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
Callum Corbett EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
Daniel Kiely EngTech MICE BAM Nuttall
Christopher Oakes CEng MICE Beca
Paula Rogers EngTech MICE Bechtel
Ho Fung Chan CEng MICE Binnies
Ka Chun Fong CEng MICE Binnies
Hiu Yu Jolly Li CEng MICE Binnies
Ran Li CEng MICE Binnies
Chun Yiu Vincent Wong CEng MICE Binnies
Yip Wah Image Yeung CEng MICE Binnies
Kyle Carter EngTech MICE Birmingham City Council
William Joynson EngTech MICE Birmingham City Council
Luke Blackford EngTech MICE Birmingham City Council
Mia Flavell EngTech MICE Birmingham City Council
Yee Ting Lau CEng MICE Bucg-Cccl Joint Venture
Robert Humphries IEng MICE Buckingham Group
Ching Long Poon CEng MICE Build King
Ting Fung Fong CEng MICE Build King
Jessie Britnell Craven CEng MICE Buro Happold
Katherine Ross CEng MICE Buro Happold
Mei Hung Ngok CEng MICE C Dragon Engineering
Ho Kit Jeffrey Lam CEng MICE C M Wong & Associates
Yu Chung Chau CEng MICE C M Wong & Associates
Bartlomiej Szymanski CEng MICE Cameron & Ross
Helen Braidwood CEng MICE Canal & River Trust
Daniel Ian Reynolds CEng MICE Canal & River Trust
Emily Rowland EngTech MICE Capita
Samuel Ayomide Olaonipekun Ewetade CEng MICE Cavendish Nuclear
Liam Robinson CEng MICE Cavendish Nuclear
Nok Hei Lee CEng MICE China Geo-Engineering
Yu Hin Lee CEng MICE China Harbour Engienering Co.
Ka Chung Au CEng MICE China Harbour Engienering Co.
Yik Fung Lo CEng MICE China Harbour Engienering Co.
Guo Ning Shell Zhai CEng MICE China Overseas
Pak Ho Chu CEng MICE China State Construction Engineering
Wah Kong Lau CEng MICE China State Construction Engineering
Binbin Huang CEng MICE China State Construction Engineering
Tsz Yeung Tsang CEng MICE Choy Siu Chung
Chun Lok Chan CEng MICE Chun Wo C&E Co.
Wing Kin Chen CEng MICE Chun Wo C&E Co.
Siu Kei Anthony Lam CEng MICE Chun Wo C&E Co.
Chun Wang Lau CEng MICE Chun Wo C&E Co.
Po Wang Wong CEng MICE Chun Wo C&E Co.
Kai Shing Lam CEng MICE Chun Wo C&E Co.
Hani Thaher CEng MICE City Temporary Works
Andrew James Marshall Kuehl IEng MICE Clancy Consulting
Shea Beesley EngTech MICE Clancy Consulting
Taha Mahmoud Hussein Helal CEng MICE Consolidated Contractors
John Yuan Xiang Wan CEng MICE Costain
Joshua James Knight CEng MICE Costain
Thomas Rogers IEng MICE Costain
Shabaan Nazir CEng MICE Couch Consulting Engineers
Samuel Charles McGuigan IEng MICE Cowi
Dominykas Ratkevicius CEng MICE Cundall
Ashleigh Strauther EngTech MICE Curtins
So Man Choi CEng MICE Drainage Services Department
Ian Randall CEng MICE Dyer & Butler
Ahmed Awaad Hussein IEng MICE Egis International
Justin Watts CEng MICE Environment Agency
Cheuk Wing Chan CEng MICE ESA Consulting Engineers
Miriam Rita Aleixo Cardoso EngTech MICE Fairhurst
Radislav Gorberg CEng MICE Fairhurst
Craig David Riddell EngTech MICE Fairhurst
John Leighton Cox CEng MICE Form London Structural Engineers
Carlos Eduardo Berríos Pestana CEng MICE Freyssinet
Chi Hin Ng CEng MICE Fugro
Man Kin Ma CEng MICE Gammon Construction
Chun Pang Daniel Tam CEng MICE Gammon Construction
Tak Chiu Tze CEng MICE Gammon Construction
Helena Kustura CEng MICE Gavin & Doherty Geo Solutions
Kieran Sarsons EngTech MICE Glanville
Shankarah Lessey CEng MICE Government of Micronesia
Sum Sum Chan CEng MICE Green Valley Landfill
Tat Ho Derek Ng CEng MICE Greentech Engineering
Charlotte Churcher EngTech MICE Hampshire County Council
Piran Armes IEng MICE Hemsley Orrell Partnership
Soon Min Ng CEng MICE Heriot-Watt University, Malaysia
Wai Wong CEng MICE HKSAR
Leung Yau Lui CEng MICE Ho Tin & Associates
Xiang Yi Cai CEng MICE Hong Kong Airport Authority
David Anderson CEng MICE IAS Dundee
Laura Bradbury-Stewart CEng MICE Integral Engineering Design
Esraa Hassanain EngTech MICE Invvu Construction
Kathryn Dyer IEng MICE J. Murphy & Sons
Oliver Manning EngTech MICE Jackson Civil Engineering
Hamza Din EngTech MICE Jackson Civil Engineering
Mohammed-Ameen Vali EngTech MICE Jacobs
Thomas Addison EngTech MICE JN Bentley
Gregory Cornelius CEng MICE JN Bentley
Graham Robert Jack Watson CEng MICE John Graham Construction
Kanan Garayev CEng MICE Keller
Stephanie Danielle Breen CEng MICE Kent
Md Kamal Hossain CEng MICE Khulna Water Supply & Sewage Authority
Hsein Yang Kew CEng MICE Kingston University
Jianlu Zhang CEng MICE Kroll Advisory
Henry Morley IEng MICE Laing O'Rourke
Michael Edward Beecham IEng MICE Laing O'Rourke
Thomas Salmon CEng MICE Laing O'Rourke
Chun Tung Li CEng MICE Leighton Contractors
Chun Hang Lo CEng MICE Leighton Contractors
Jefferson Felix Arinze Nwokeoma CEng MICE London Borough of Hounslow
Peter Demian CEng MICE Loughborough University
Stephen Drinkwater IEng MICE Lynas Engineers
Jevgenijs Jegorovs CEng MICE M Group Services
Nasar Adam IEng MICE M Group Services
Ka Chun Lai CEng MICE Mannings
Yin Ting Li CEng MICE Mannings
Dominic Anthony Mackevych IEng MICE Mason Clark Associates
Ian Michael Porter CEng MICE McAdam Design
Yiu Sing Choi CEng MICE Meinhardt
James Tunney EngTech MICE Mildren Construction
Ryan Calleja CEng MICE Milestone Infrastructure
Lisa Philpot EngTech MICE Miller Homes
Adrian Abel EngTech MICE Morgan Sindall
Mohsen Ebrahimi CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Ovidiu Bogdan Balanica CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Emily Rose Farmer CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Clement Kim Man Ma IEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Thomas Atkinson CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Stephen Horsfall CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Evan Lewis CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Mark McGrath CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Samuel Kail CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Kaye Pollard CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Karl James CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Rohit Raj Singh CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Chun Ting Koo CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Kamil Badora CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Kai Yin Cheung CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Hin Man Wong CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
Matthew Bateson EngTech MICE Mott MacDonald
Emily Hale CEng MICE Mott MacDonald
James Stannard EngTech MICE Network Rail
Michelle Sun Yuen Lim CEng MICE Network Rail
Antonio Manuel Vilches Salas CEng MICE Network Rail
Keiren Alexander Sharkey CEng MICE Network Rail
Nigel Robert Baker CEng MICE Network Rail
James Barnfield EngTech MICE North Somerset Council
Marc Askew CEng MICE Oec Consulting Engineers
Joel Pease EngTech MICE Arup
Pak Him Chan CEng MICE Arup
Ming Kwong Chung CEng MICE Arup
Long Yin Kwan CEng MICE Arup
Wing Sze Tsui CEng MICE Arup
Lok Man Poon CEng MICE Arup
Wing Chun Chan CEng MICE Arup
Mau Wing Chow CEng MICE Arup
Ka Wai Ng CEng MICE Arup
Alex Tunningley EngTech MICE Arup
Alison Bradley CEng MICE Arup
Hai Ting Lam CEng MICE Arup
Douglas Young CEng MICE Arup
Nitisha Deepti Gopaul CEng MICE Arup
Kirsty Elaine Saunby CEng MICE Arup
Yusra Faki EngTech MICE Arup
Safa Kamil IEng MICE Pell Frischmann
Matthew Thomas Willis CEng MICE Pell Frischmann
Daniel Susans EngTech MICE Pell Frischmann
Omar Al-Zu'bi CEng MICE Plan A Construction
Azizul Faiz Abd Aziz CEng MICE Plus Malaysia Berhad
Aaron James Heno CEng MICE Qed Structures
Alec William Deverall CEng MICE Redrow Homes
James Gibson CEng MICE Rendel
Teo Marcel CEng MICE Rendel
Florent Payet CEng MICE Rendel
Emmanouela Archontaki CEng MICE Rendel
Thomas Hinchliff EngTech MICE Richter
Wayne Andrew Newton CEng MICE Rodgers Leask
Bobby Malcolm Churcher EngTech MICE Scott White and Hookins
Will Spencer EngTech MICE SCP
Jay Whitehead EngTech MICE Severn Trent
Daryush Esmaili CEng MICE Sheridan College Institute of Technology
Lucy Jo Collier CEng MICE Sir Robert McAlpine
Tony Smith CEng MICE Sir Robert McAlpine
James Hendrey CEng MICE Sir Robert McAlpine
Piers Morris IEng MICE Sir Robert McAlpine
Mindaugas Burba CEng MICE Spl Powerlines
Alastair Robert Brown CEng MICE Stantec
Ashok Dangol CEng MICE Stantec
Andrew Craig Macdonald CEng MICE Structex Harvard
Sam Winterson IEng MICE Surrey County Council
David Gillen CEng MICE SWECO
David McKay CEng MICE SWECO
Lukasz Pietrzykowski CEng MICE SWECO
Craig Hutcheson EngTech MICE SWECO
Jacob Worrall EngTech MICE SWECO
Mahesh Sankaran CEng MICE Systra
Chun Hong Wong CEng MICE Tapbo Civil Engineering Company
Matt Bell EngTech MICE Taylor Woodrow
Alexander James Staines CEng MICE Taylor Woodrow
Lucy Elizabeth Sutherland IEng MICE The Highland Council
Nicholas Jeffrey EngTech MICE Thomas Consulting
Lajos Szilard Biro CEng MICE Tier Consult
Pak Kit Law CEng MICE Tony Gee and Partners
Christopher Dominic Ellis CEng MICE Tony Gee and Partners
Ben Merchant-Smith CEng MICE Tony Gee and Partners
Paul Denvir CEng MICE Translink
James Brooks EngTech MICE Transport for London
Hong Yuen Billy Ng CEng MICE Tricon Consulting Engineer
Arabel Vilas Serin CEng MICE TYPSA
Martin Grainey CEng MICE Van Elle
Girmaye Belay EngTech MICE VolkerFitzpatrick
Ellen Catherine Baxter EngTech MICE VolkerFitzpatrick
Stacey Maureen Taylor EngTech MICE VolkerFitzpatrick
James West EngTech MICE VolkerFitzpatrick
Amani Hafsat Gidado EngTech MICE VolkerFitzpatrick
Joe Brereton EngTech MICE VolkerFitzpatrick
Cory Dale IEng MICE VolkerRail
Christina Ayriss CEng MICE Walsh Associates
Amira Damji CEng MICE Walsh Associates
Christian Mcmurtry EngTech MICE Warwickshire County Council
Tharidu Shehan Warakagoda Vidanalage Don IEng MICE Waterman Group
Taylor Young-Chambers CEng MICE Waterman Group
Adam Thomas Cruse IEng MICE Waterman Group
Shabbir Ahmed Khan CEng MICE Wates Construction
Chun Chung Philip Yeung CEng MICE Welcome Construction Company
William Young EngTech MICE Wentworth House Partnership
Jordan Van Beek EngTech MICE Wessex Water Engineering & Construction
Dean Towers-Wilson EngTech MICE Whitehouse
Donna Louise Owen EngTech MICE Whitehouse
Wai Yin Tao CEng MICE Wong & Cheng Consulting Engineers
Emily Lott EngTech MICE WSP
Mohammed Abdalgadir CEng MICE WSP
Ioannis Sotiriou CEng MICE WSP
Calum Barber EngTech MICE WSP
Inigo Lopez Fajardo CEng MICE WSP
Alexander George Meilton CEng MICE WSP
Roland Jones EngTech MICE WSP
Sze Tan Andrew Lee CEng MICE WSP
Ho Wai Li CEng MICE WSP
Lila Parakunnath Chitrabhanu CEng MICE WSP
Byron Clyde Jose EngTech MICE XEIAD
Emily Suri EngTech MICE Yorkshire Water

Got a question?

If you have any questions about Admission Procedure 3, please contact the Membership team.