Skip to content
Search

ICE Pass List: meet ICE's newest members

The ICE Pass List is a regularly published list of our newest professionally qualified members. We publish our pass lists for at least 28 days.

Below you can find details of candidates who have recently becomeĀ  members of ICE.

Congratulations to our newest professionally qualified members.

First name Last name Grade Region Employer
Majdi Husni Haj Mohammad Ismail FICE East Midlands AECOM
Hing Lai Leung CEng MICE East Midlands Civil Engineering And Development Dept.
Richard James Thorpe IEng MICE East Midlands Buckingham Group Contracting
Josephine Frances Green IEng MICE East Midlands Waterman Group
Matthew George Dunkley EngTech MICE East Midlands Buckingham Group Contracting
Charlie George Jackson IEng MICE East Midlands Costain
Kogulan Singam CEng MICE East of England AECOM
Jacob Ben-Arie CEng MICE East of England I & C
Andrew Clement Ford CEng MICE East of England JBA Bentley
Tony Bowerman CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald
Sam Divall CEng MICE East of England University of London
Nikolaos Savvopoulos CEng MICE London Atkins
Graham Gathergood CEng MICE London Beckett Rankine
Jonatan Gomez Piedcausa CEng MICE London Ferrovial Construction
Antoine Basta CEng MICE London Waterman Structures
Mazin Dafalla CEng MICE London AECOM
Khushal Varsani IEng MICE London Amey
Ka Man So CEng MICE London Arcadis
Orlando Gibbons CEng MICE London Arup
Patrick McCloskey CEng MICE London Crossrail
Joshua Weatherley CEng MICE London Jacobs
Christos Papadakis CEng MICE London JMS Consulting Engineers
Savvas Akritidis CEng MICE London Lend Lease
Charles Poole CEng MICE London Mott MacDonald
Pedro Moura Quintas CEng MICE London Parmabrook
Luke Katchoff CEng MICE London Peter Dann
Gemma Andrews CEng MICE London Skanska
Laura Perez Javaloyes CEng MICE London Skanska
Ruth Winfield-Chislett CEng MICE London Symmetrys
Aaron Matthew CEng MICE London Turner & Townsend
Julio Lacorzana Rodriguez CEng MICE London Typsa
Gabriel Madonna CEng MICE London Typsa
Mantripathi Prabath Ravindra Jayaratne CEng MICE London University of East London
Adrian Orriss EngTech MICE London TFL
Joshua John Duffy CEng MICE North East Arup
Jo Spencer CEng MICE North East Arup
John Cartin CEng MICE North East Capita
Jian Dong CEng MICE North East Capita
Lauren Carr-Duffy CEng MICE North East Teesworks
Harsha Kabaria EngTech MICE North West Capita
Nanette Heystek CEng MICE North West Civic Engineers
Sarah Ulyatt CEng MICE North West Environment Agency
Nikki Beale CEng MICE North West Environment Agency
Lee Williams CEng MICE North West Highways England
Leonidas Tatarakis CEng MICE North West Mott MacDonald
Robert Aldridge CEng MICE North West Mwh Treatment
Liam Roche IEng MICE North West Vectos
Jacob Butterworth CEng MICE North West WSP
Louis Kennedy EngTech MICE North West Salford City Council
Henry Cousins IEng MICE North West TfGM
Cihai Xu CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Lucy Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
King Son Lo CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Wai Yan Tang CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Cheuk Him Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Julian Chi-Hin Mak CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Ming Sze Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Vishwanath Narayanaswamy CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arcadis
Phaneendra Banda CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arcadis
Dominic Kai Kuan Kwok CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Ignacio Reboto CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Ting Hin Rio Chui CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Man Hin Hon CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Cheuk Yu Au CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Ka Wai Poon CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Kar Hang Davis Li CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Sumit Jain CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Chi Long Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
Ka Ho Chow CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
Chun To Lam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
Chun Yim Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
Ka Chun Law CEng MICE Overseas/Other Aurecon
Otto Hongsan Torre Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Bachy Soletanche Group
Pui Sang Kam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies
Ka Yau Andrew Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Black & Veatch
Mathieu Gonzalez CEng MICE Overseas/Other Bouygues Construction
Ka Hong Lai CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Construction Engineering
Ka Fai Mong FICE Overseas/Other China Harbour Engineering Company
Man Hoi Ho CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction Engineering Co.
Man Chi Pak CEng MICE Overseas/Other Chun Wo Foundations
Ming Fai Mok CEng MICE Overseas/Other Civil Engineering And Development Dept.
Tariq Hussain Syed CEng MICE Overseas/Other Dewa
Ho Ching Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Dragages Hong Kong
Sze Hang Yam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Dragages Hong Kong
Cheung Wang Lai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon Construction
Chun Hei Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Golder Associates
Dibyendu Roy CEng MICE Overseas/Other GS E&C Mumbai
Tung Ngai Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Highways Department
Fai Ho Dexter Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Highways Department
Kwun Hei Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Highways Department
Yat Sing Yung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing Construction
Yat Fan Fung CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Lok Yan Lee CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Wing Nam Yiu CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Ho Him Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Shuet Ping Shirley Yiu CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Sze Ngai Mickey Goh CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Tak Tsun Lam CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Cynthia Shum CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Pui Ying Shum CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Tsz Wai Jason Ng CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Ka Pan Cheung CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Amanda Ka Wing Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Sin Ni Chim CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Chun Hong Felix Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Pui Hei Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Chun Wing Yeung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hong Kong Housing Authority
Man Fung Lee CEng MICE Overseas/Other Housing Department
Yat Wa Cheng CEng MICE Overseas/Other Jacobs
Niall Kennedy CEng MICE Overseas/Other Jacobs
Ahmed Suleiman Hassan CEng MICE Overseas/Other KEO International Consultants
Abdul Ahad Anees CEng MICE Overseas/Other Meinhardt Infrastructure and Environment
Skye Dick CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Adriána Georgiev CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Ching Chi Lau CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Calvin Chi Kin Yuen CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Ho Yin Jason Yiu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Matthew Robert Chubb CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mtl Civil
Pei Ying Li CEng MICE Overseas/Other MTR Corporation
Alex Yiu CEng MICE Overseas/Other MTR Corporation
Shuk Yi Chu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Ng Ka Wai & Associates
Abdulkareem Albalushi FICE Overseas/Other Oman Environmental Services Holding
Nand Kishor Vashisht CEng MICE Overseas/Other Parsons International
Ken Ka Kin Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Paul Y. Builders
Biao Xu FICE Overseas/Other Pharmabloack Group
Ali Kara CEng MICE Overseas/Other Public Works Authoirty
Brian Luk CEng MICE Overseas/Other Sanfield Building Contractors
Mohammed Sameer CEng MICE Overseas/Other Stantec
Harish Verma CEng MICE Overseas/Other Stantec
Bing Kit Eric Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other The Hong Kong And China Gas Company
Sucheta Parkar CEng MICE Overseas/Other Tony Gee & Partners
Ho Pan Chau CEng MICE Overseas/Other Transport Department
Paul Convery CEng MICE Overseas/Other Transport for New South Wales
Pak Ki Tung CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Joe Bilan CEng MICE Scotland Arcadis
Karen Spowart CEng MICE Scotland Arup
Haidar Hussein EngTech MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland
Nicolla Mccabe CEng MICE Scotland Cowi
Lewis Gallacher CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs
Miller Clelland IEng MICE Scotland Morgan Sindall
Andrew Wilson CEng MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald
Ryan Macrae EngTech MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald
Constance Thual CEng MICE Scotland Royal Haskoning DHV
Steven McVey CEng MICE Scotland Story Contracting
Ka Ming Cheung CEng MICE South East England AECOM
Richard Sale CEng MICE South East England Atkins
Md Zahid Ul Islam IEng MICE South East England BAM Nuttall
Davide Manduca CEng MICE South East England Bellamy Wallace Partnership
Lee Church CEng MICE South East England Concrete Canvas
Jessie Mugford CEng MICE South East England Hampshire County Council
Helen Read CEng MICE South East England Laing O'Rourke
Richard Mackay IEng MICE South East England Laing O'Rourke
Howard Taylor CEng MICE South East England Office of Rail And Road
Ransford Wiredu CEng MICE South East England Project Centre
Edward Fraser CEng MICE South East England Ramboll
Finn McGowan CEng MICE South East England Skanska
Robert Tew IEng MICE South East England Stantec
Muhammad Ali CEng MICE South East England University of Portsmouth
Karan Kapoor CEng MICE South East England Veda Associates
Aaron Warr EngTech MICE South East England Crofton Design
Liam Meachen EngTech MICE South East England Jacobs
Benjamin Colley CEng MICE South West Atkins
Steven Rowe CEng MICE South West Atkins
Alastair Taylor IEng MICE South West Balfour Beatty
Nicholas Holder CEng MICE South West Jacobs
Christian Quilici CEng MICE South West Jacobs
Laura Dunstone EngTech MICE South West Bath & North East Somerset Council
Chilambwe Chanda EngTech MICE South West South West Highway
Chris Ledden IEng MICE Wales Andrew Scott
Felix David Xavier Irving Ardizzone CEng MICE Wales Seimaf
David Philip Garth EngTech MICE Wales UK Taxation Services
Andrew Hejdner FICE West Midlands Jacobs
Thomas Price FICE West Midlands T.n Price Cad Services
Courtney Lynn Woodings CEng MICE West Midlands AECOM
Philip Norton EngTech MICE West Midlands Arup
Christopher Allsopp CEng MICE West Midlands Asc Design
William Godson EngTech MICE West Midlands Jacobs
Xueyu Geng CEng MICE West Midlands University of Warwick
Natasha Emma Chandler MICE West Midlands Winvic Construction
Patrick Thomas Joseph Langan CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Amco Giffen
Benjamin Bayley CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Amey
Iain Dillon CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup
Oliver Keeney EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup
Bradley James Ward EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup
James Evans EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Buckingham Group Contracting
Harry Morrison EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Buckingham Group Contracting
Christopher Micklewaite EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Clancy Consulting
Christopher Verzi EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber JN Bentley
Chris Harris CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber M Group Services
Ahmed Mohammed Taher Al-Suleihi CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald
John David Prytherch FICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald
Caroline Reeson CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald
Tony Pearce CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber PERI
Edward Maharaj Bennett IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Stantec

Got a question?

If you have any questions about the pass lists please contact the Professional Reviews team.