Skip to content
Search

ICE Pass List: meet ICE's newest members

The ICE Pass List is a regularly published list of our newest professionally qualified members. We publish our pass lists for at least 28 days.

Below you can find details of candidates who have recently becomeĀ  members of ICE.

Congratulations to our newest professionally qualified members.

First name Last name Grade Region Employer
Fan Giovanni Chang MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Barry Hill Lennie FICE Scotland Amey
William John Arvid Olsson FICE South West Aqua Consultants
Luke Webster IEng MICE East Midlands Arup
Matthew Armitage EngTech MICE South East England Atkins
Sharaya Dean EngTech MICE South East England Atkins
Kelly Durham-flinter EngTech MICE East of England Bedford Borough Council
Alexander Ingle EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Bradford Metropolitan District Council
James Nicholl FICE Northern Ireland Charles Brand
Lincoln Barraclough EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber City of Bradford MDC
Seth Wells EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber City of Bradford MDC
Shea Beesley EngTech MICE North West Clancy Consulting
Murdo Macritchie FICE Scotland CNR International
Philip John Foxley FICE West Midlands Environment Agency
James Alexander Cromie FICE Northern Ireland Equilibrant
Ka Siong Wee FICE Overseas/Other Government of Malaysia
Piran Christopher Armes IEng MICE South East England Hemsley Orrell Partnership
Kei Yung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hong Kong International Airport
Esraa Hassanain EngTech MICE South East England Invvu Construction Consultants
Thomas Addison EngTech MICE North West J.N. Bentley
Philippa Nock EngTech MICE West Midlands J.N. Bentley
Luke Hawkins IEng MICE Northern Ireland Jacobs
Elliot Holmes IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Jacobs
Robert Thompson CEng FICE West Midlands Keller
Douglas William Readle FICE East Midlands Kier
Lewis Bryan EngTech MICE London Markides Associates
Lisa Philpot EngTech MICE East Midlands Miller Homes
Ryan Lewis CEng MICE South East England Mott MacDonald
Rebecca Munro IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald
Colin Campbell EngTech MICE North East Mott Macdonald
Carol Cairns FICE North East Northumbrian Water
Joel Pease EngTech MICE West Midlands Arup
Hannah Teal EngTech MICE West Midlands Arup
Louis Chee Siong Tay CEng FICE Overseas/Other Plytec Holding Sdn.
Sivakumar Naganathan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering
Callum Dyer EngTech MICE South West SWECO
Jacob Worrall EngTech MICE South West SWECO
Sharareh Kermanshachi FICE Overseas/Other The University of Texas at Arlington
John Jerry Cox EngTech MICE London Toureen Contractors
Ayub Mohamed EngTech MICE London Transport for London
Rachel Hayward EngTech MICE London Virgin Media
Yuen Fai Lee FICE Overseas/Other Vocational Training Council
Kiran Sawyer EngTech MICE South East England Wood
Harry Williams IEng MICE South East England WSP
Claire Louise Gott FICE West Midlands WSP
Mungo Banaban Stacy FICE North West WSP
Alex Townrow EngTech MICE South East England WSP
Helen Mary Bali FICE South West WSP
Dean Towers-Wilson EngTech MICE East Midlands NA

Got a question?

If you have any questions about the pass lists please contact the Professional Reviews team.