Skip to content
Search

ICE pass list

The ICE pass list is a regularly published list of our newest professionally qualified members. We publish our pass lists for at least 28 days.

Below you can find details of candidates who have recently become members of ICE. Congratulations to our newest professionally qualified members.

First name Last name Grade Region Employer
Manvindarjit Ahluwalia FICE East of England HS2 Ltd
Tam Vicent FICE Hong Kong Wings & Associates Consulting
Richard James Mcintosh FICE New Zealand Brian Perry Civil
Connor Hounsell EngTech MICE South East England Morgan Sindall
Samuel Marcu EngTech MICE London Ferrovial Construction UK
Owen Harriss IEng MICE South East England AECOM
Luke Harrison IEng MICE North West England Arup
Lewie Fitton IEng MICE North West England Mott MacDonald
Daryl Huckle IEng MICE South East England Southern Water Services Ltd
Richard Flagg IEng MICE South West England Stantec
Sophia Robinson EngTech MICE London Arup
Stephen Oluwamuyiwa Babajide Abe FICE North West England Atkins
Olatunde Adeniyi Aje FICE South East England Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Marcos Armas Fernandez FICE London PWC
Mercedes Ascaso Til FICE North East England DLT Engineering Ltd
Natalie Bennett FICE North West England United Utilities PLC
Timothy Edward Benson FICE East Midlands COWI
Emma Louise Brown FICE South East England H R Wallingford Ltd
Alejandra Cabanes FICE London BP
Christopher Campbell FICE Yorkshire & Humber Skanska
Lai Yan Chan FICE Hong Kong Arup
Dongwei Chen FICE China KTP Consultants Ltd
Mark Peter Dack FICE West Midlands Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Colin Davidson FICE South West England Craddys
Alun Rhys Davies FICE Wales Natural Resources Wales
Adjutor Fabro FICE Qatar CDM Smith Inc
Caroline Field FICE South West England Pa Consulting
Andrew Foster FICE London Hawkins & Associates Ltd
Karl Goose FICE South West England Ferrovial Construction UK
Alison Kirsten Graham FICE Wales Arcadis
Sarah Guest FICE West Midlands AECOM
Peter Elliott Herrod-Taylor FICE South West England Atkins
Christopher Heyes FICE North West England J Murphy & Sons
Pablo Jimenez FICE London Royal Haskoning DHV
Shabbir Ahmed Khan FICE London Wates Construction
Jehanzeb Khattak FICE South West England Civil Design Associates Ltd
Anthony David Kirby FICE USA Arup
Helen Victoria Littler FICE South East England WSP
Adam Locke FICE London Laing O'Rourke
Jonathan Mark Mcguiness FICE West Midlands Severn Trent Water Limited
Jamie Mcpherson FICE South West England Brody Forbes Ltd
Wei Pan FICE Hong Kong The University of Hong Kong
Simon Pimblett FICE North West England Atkins
Mark Andrew Ian Povey FICE London Mace Dragados JV
Stefano Quintavalle FICE London SCS JV
Jeremy David Reece FICE North West England Isle of Man Government
Stuart Taylor FICE North West England Balfour Beatty
Kieran Martin Tully FICE London Institution of Civil Engineers
Sunthar Arumogam CEng MICE Singapore Mott MacDonald
Ewa Gabriela Fabianska CEng MICE North West England Arup
Maria Teresa Terzini CEng MICE London Arup
Irene Litago Mendizabal CEng MICE London Arup
Stephanie Solange Pretell Cuba CEng MICE London Akt II
Gennaro Alfano CEng MICE London BG&E Consulting Engineers
Jose Antonio Penalver Garcia CEng MICE London John Graham Construction Ltd
Marco Rubeo CEng MICE London Freyssinet Limited
Marco Della Ciana CEng MICE Scotland Bayne Stevenson Associates
Francisco Jose Garcia Pastor CEng MICE South East England Ekfb
Fabio Gustuti CEng MICE Scotland Amey
Matthew Martin EngTech MICE South East England Tamdown Group Ltd
Jake Curtis EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Avie Consulting Ltd
Calam Stocks EngTech MICE West Midlands Whitehouse Construction Co Ltd
Ellis Austin EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber WSP
Rianveer Mahal EngTech MICE West Midlands Warwickshire County Council
Jessica Grant EngTech MICE South West England Amey
James McNally EngTech MICE North West England Morgan Sindall
Ryan Henderson EngTech MICE North West England Baker Hicks
Kalpesh Parmar EngTech MICE East Midlands Leicestershire County Council
Maxwell O'Keeffe IEng MICE South East England Hemsley Orrell Partnership
Nicholas Mortimer IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Systra
Ed Grout IEng MICE East of England WSP
Thomas Bambury IEng MICE East of England Bedford Borough Council
James Smith IEng MICE South West England Atkins
Ryan Evans IEng MICE West Midlands Balfour Beatty
Rupal Patel CEng MICE South East England Stantec
David Grace CEng MICE Scotland Subsea7
Deter Goliath CEng MICE Wales Volker Stevin Ltd
Steve Nicholls IEng MICE South East England Swann Group Ltd
Alexander Tuxworth CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Golder Associates
Andrew Murray CEng MICE North West England AECOM
Wilton Mukuma IEng MICE Scotland Waterman Group
Motwer Rahman CEng MICE London Carmichael Site Services Limited
Bibek Koirala CEng MICE East of England Balfour Beatty
Christopher Barrett CEng MICE London BAM Nuttall
Lucy Caroline Dalton CEng MICE Scotland Arup
Nikul Kansara-Jones CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald
Stephanie Lewis CEng MICE Wales WSP
Emily Friend CEng MICE West Midlands Skanska
Morounkeji Oyewole CEng MICE London Environment Agency
Christina Asproudi CEng MICE London Environment Agency
Matthew Christian Gorvett CEng MICE London Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Ewan Riley CEng MICE South East England Mott MacDonald
Joshua Rowe CEng MICE East Midlands Pick Everard
Alikem Adugu CEng MICE North West England WSP
Anne Marie Rutter CEng MICE London Atkins
Ann Michelle Cockburn EngTech MICE South West England Institution of Civil Engineers
Jose Manuel Hermosilla EngTech MICE East of England Jackson Civil Engineering
Michail Koukellis CEng MICE East of England Arcadis
Ellen Thomas IEng MICE Wales Morgan Sindall
Bharti Buttan IEng MICE London Jacobs
Marc Li CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Charlotte Draper CEng MICE West Midlands Atkins Realis
Matthew Cheshire CEng MICE East of England Strabag Ag-UK
Callum Wilson CEng MICE London Berkeley Homes
Jonathan Wilson CEng MICE South West England Babcock
Jacob William Knox EngTech MICE South West England Environment Agency
Timothy Nugent CEng MICE East of England COWI
Niall Flanagan CEng MICE London Structure Workshop Ltd
Ayaz Patwa EngTech MICE East Midlands VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd
Hoi Kit Kelvin Leung CEng MICE Hong Kong WSP
Rossa Dirrane EngTech MICE East Midlands VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd
James Michael Smith CEng MICE London Rendel Ltd
Joel Joy EngTech MICE South East England VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd
Christopher Johann Valencia CEng MICE USA United States Air Force
Federica Martorano CEng MICE London Rendel Ltd
Shijia Yang CEng MICE China Unemployed
Monica Chandran EngTech MICE London Jackson Civil Engineering
Harry Vining EngTech MICE Wales Hydrock Consultant Limited
Chi Fung Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong CEDD
Ion-Cristian Petrescu CEng MICE London The Morton Partnership Ltd
Wei Lyu IEng MICE London China Harbour Engineering Company L
Cheuk Hang Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong C M Wong & Associated Ltd
Davin Matthew Jones IEng MICE South East England Trant Engineering Ltd
Michael Codd EngTech MICE North West England Balfour Beatty
Siobhan McGlynn EngTech MICE West Midlands Brookbanks Consulting Ltd
Simon Peter Bassindale EngTech MICE Scotland Forestry & Land Scotland
Dabo Guan FICE China UCL
Ben Brown IEng MICE South West England Kier
Josh Gair IEng MICE North East England Laing O'Rourke
Andrew Sutherland CEng MICE London AECOM
Duncan John Robertson CEng MICE North East England Arup
Conor McDevitt CEng MICE Scotland Bechtel Ltd
Glenn Spencer Perryman EngTech MICE Scotland Royal Haskoning DHV
Saad Faizi CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Chun Pang Daniel Tam CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Tok Ho Tsang CEng MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Christopher Charles Penman MICE Scotland Stark Consulting Eng
Aidan Long EngTech MICE East of England Wentworth House Partnership
William Wilding IEng MICE London DCL Consulting Engineers
Pui Lam Ng FICE Hong Kong Hip Hing Construction Company Limited
Barbara Rossi FICE South East England New College
Elizabeth Rickard FICE North West England Springrise Consultancy Ltd
Stephen John Hall FICE West Midlands Hadley Steel
Hua Yang FICE China Harbin Institute Of Technology
Jing Jin FICE Hong Kong Mott MacDonald
Katrina Dowding FICE West Midlands Cementation Skanska Ltd
Keith Lawson FICE London Jacobs
Jacob Hobbs IEng MICE East of England Cambridgeshire County Council
Sean Marren IEng MICE North West England Eccleston Homes
Aaron Soulsby IEng MICE North East England Sir Robert McAlpine
Jonathan Mark Ward IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Canal & River Trust
Jack Walmsley IEng MICE North East England Jacobs
Owen Turner IEng MICE South West England AECOM
Daniel Price IEng MICE North East England Port of Tyne Authority
Abdallah Mounir Addam MICE North West England Powys County Council
Ryan James Bowers MICE South West England Ferrovial Construction UK
Wai Man Leung MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Christopher Matthew Holt CEng MICE West Midlands Morgan Sindall
Jenny Rachael Pool Sykes CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald
Bede Thomas More O'Connor CEng MICE North West England Jacobs
Lee Marsden CEng MICE North West England Campbell Reith Hill
Daniel Cuthbert CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber RMD Kwikform Ltd
Ian Daniel Sampson IEng MICE South West England Environment Agency
Rakhshinda Ayub CEng MICE North West England Jacobs
Elizabeth Gibson CEng MICE North West England Environment Agency
Christopher Hynard IEng MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland
Anna Babar CEng MICE South West England Bizspace
Elias Tsiripillos CEng MICE Australia VSL Australia Pty Ltd
Cameron Fletcher CEng MICE Scotland Cowal Design Consultants Ltd
Thomas Highton CEng MICE North West England Kier
Robert Bloch CEng MICE London Transport for London
Claire Hughes CEng MICE Northern Ireland Amey
Ryan Keltai CEng MICE Northern Ireland McAdam Design
Nicholas Hobson CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs
Rohan Joshi CEng MICE London Skanska
Ben Cairney CEng MICE West Midlands Stantec
Harry Tuttle CEng MICE East of England 48.3 Scaffold Design
Winifred Amissah CEng MICE London WSP
Annamaria Dragomirova Bolton CEng MICE South East England WSP
Daniel Hughes CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Dudleys
Emma Auld CEng MICE Scotland AECOM
Christopher Hall CEng MICE North West England Atkins
Chadi Sabra CEng MICE Egypt Khatib & Alami Consolidated Enginee
Rudraprasad Bhattacharyya CEng MICE USA Cronus Technology Inc
Gregor Murdoch Macgillivray CEng MICE South West England Arup
Alasdair James Paul CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs
Rachel Lawrie CEng MICE Scotland AECOM
Shermein Wong CEng MICE London GHD
Bethany Selwyn CEng MICE South West England Joseph Gallaghers Ltd
Mitchell Ashman CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Atkins
Amelia Kate Hunter CEng MICE North West England Balfour Beatty
Elizabeth Suzanna Keen CEng MICE South West England Mott MacDonald
Michael Jerman CEng MICE North West England Tilbury Douglas Construction Limite
Alexander George Pidgley Pratt IEng MICE South East England Laing O'Rourke
Callum James Smith IEng MICE United Arab Emirates Cundall
Aymen Bellil IEng MICE London Metis Consultants Ltd
Alex Folwell CEng MICE East of England Morgan Sindall
Veronica Page CEng MICE Scotland Amey
Steve Sung Hei Yeung CEng MICE Hong Kong Mannings
David Hanna CEng MICE London Bechtel Ltd
Niaz Gharavi CEng MICE Scotland Amey
Ryan Southin CEng MICE West Midlands Baker Hicks
Paul McCluskey CEng MICE Scotland Waterman Group
Ngutor Ahua IEng MICE London Atkins
James Woodrow CEng MICE South West England Mott MacDonald
Luis North CEng MICE North West England Wilde Consulting Engineers
Wai Tak Ken Yung CEng MICE Hong Kong China Geo-Engineering Corporation L
Jack Brain IEng MICE Cyprus JD Brain Consulting
Vladimir Jankovski CEng MICE London Robert Bird Group
Yui Long Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Iat Long Choi CEng MICE Hong Kong Dragages
Julia Leonczyk CEng MICE Scotland WSP
Cheuk Hin Kwong CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Yiu Man Edmund Lai CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Elliot Cooke CEng MICE East of England Ramboll
Ruth Whillis CEng MICE Scotland Transport Scotland
Tarisiro Fundira IEng MICE North West England Mott MacDonald
Jack Bennett CEng MICE London Waterman Group
Luke Easdown EngTech MICE South East England Jackson Civil Engineering
Fakhar Alam CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber AECOM
Qianyun Lu CEng MICE London Arup
Chun Hin Fung CEng MICE Hong Kong Mott MacDonald
Kwok Man John Kan CEng MICE Hong Kong Architectural Services Department
Richard Gordon-Evans CEng MICE West Midlands Atkins
Siu Han CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Alexander James Leahy CEng MICE North West England Arup
Samuel Cox EngTech MICE North West England MGF
James Thompson CEng MICE North East England Nexus Rail
Eleanor Reacord EngTech MICE West Midlands Stantec
Timothy Summers CEng MICE East Midlands Tallai
Kwun Sing Ip CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Morteza Khorami CEng MICE West Midlands Coventry University
Lok Man Jack Kwong CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Hamid Azadnia CEng MICE South East England RDG Structrual Engineers Limited
Wai Hang Sze-to CEng MICE Hong Kong Mannings
Kin Yee Lam CEng MICE Hong Kong China State Construction Engineering
Lesley Pirie EngTech MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland
Catalin Vasile Sandu CEng MICE East Midlands Cementation Skanska Ltd
Ho Lok Kong CEng MICE Hong Kong Mannings
Nicholas Andrew Turner IEng MICE Australia Arup
Ferawati Hariyanto CEng MICE Singapore Mott MacDonald
Ross Dalgleish CEng MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald
Callum Pack EngTech MICE East of England Milestone Infrastructure
Chi Yeung Jason Chung CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Anna Furmaniak CEng MICE South West England CORMAC Solutions Limited
Chi Lok Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong Meinhardt
Valeri Kolev CEng MICE London Carbon Clean
Craig McBeath EngTech MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald
Elvis Chung CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Ka Hei Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Lap Pong Fung CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Chi Hong Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Nok Hei Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Man Chow CEng MICE Hong Kong Wings & Associates Consulting
Jagrajpal Singh EngTech MICE West Midlands Waterman Group
Chin Hou Yeung CEng MICE Hong Kong Geotechnical Engineering Office
Pui Chung Ho CEng MICE Hong Kong Hospital Authority
Wang Chun Cheung CEng MICE Hong Kong Meinhardt
Josh Hepburn EngTech MICE North West England BDI Structural Solutions
Cheuk Yan Ho CEng MICE Hong Kong Mott MacDonald
Prathamesh Vijay Bagare EngTech MICE India Atkins
Adjutor Fabro CEng FICE Qatar CDM Smith Inc
Adrian Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong MTR Corporation
Ka Long Yu CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Chun Man Kwok CEng MICE Hong Kong Unemployed
Kartikay Rana CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Sean Hanlon FICE West Midlands Unemployed
Mark Andrew Harvey FICE Yorkshire & Humber Foreign Commonwealth & Development Office
Blanca Antizar-ladislao FICE East Midlands Isle Utilities Ltd
Nathan Mace EngTech MICE West Midlands Phil Jones Associates Ltd
Deborah Arnold EngTech MICE North East England Durham County Council
George Thomas EngTech MICE East Midlands WM Saunders Partnership
Kirsten Bird EngTech MICE South East England Oxford Direct Services
Shonea Holligan EngTech MICE West Midlands RSK
Claire Ford EngTech MICE North East England Durham County Council
Jamie Stringwell IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber J Murphy & Sons
Joshua Yard IEng MICE South West England WSP
Jack McCarthy IEng MICE South East England Trant Engineering Ltd
Callum Burns IEng MICE North West England Atkins
Annabel Francesca Watson IEng MICE North West England Jacobs
Ryan Margetts IEng MICE South West England Bristol City Council
Jessica Buxton IEng MICE East Midlands Balfour Beatty
John Comer IEng MICE South East England Paul Basham Associates
Jack Clapson IEng MICE South East England Environment Agency
Ben Stokoe IEng MICE South West England Wentworth House Partnership
Sing Kit Wong FICE Hong Kong China State Construction Engineering
Hesham Aldaikh MICE South West England AECOM
Thomas Longden EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup
Jack Parry EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Colas Rail
Maisie Beal EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup
Isobel Prest EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Amco Giffen
Luke Armitage EngTech MICE North West England Kier
Isaac Roche EngTech MICE North West England Mott MacDonald
Tia Evans EngTech MICE East of England Arup
Frederick Perks EngTech MICE West Midlands Waterman Group
Joshua Burbidge EngTech MICE West Midlands Kier
Jonathan Bennett EngTech MICE London Waterman Group
Ahmed Hussain EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber North Lincolnshire Council
William Turner EngTech MICE East Midlands B E Design
David Ali EngTech MICE North East England Costain
Elliott Linford EngTech MICE North West England R H Irving Construction Ltd
William Parry EngTech MICE North West England Bachy Soletanche Ltd
Emmanuel Umana EngTech MICE East of England Thames Water
Jacob Rouse IEng MICE North West England Waterman Group
Abigail Smith IEng MICE South East England AECOM
Lauren Turner IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber AECOM
James Hardy IEng MICE East Midlands Derbyshire County Council
Conor O'Loughlin IEng MICE North West England Ramboll
James Stone IEng MICE West Midlands Ramboll
Ryan Sharkey IEng MICE East of England Kingscote Design Limited
Molly Drinkald IEng MICE South West England WSP
James Toombs IEng MICE East of England Rider Levett Bucknall
Alexander Green IEng MICE South West England WSP
Roshan Lal IEng MICE West Midlands Waterman Group
Sam Hills IEng MICE London Walder Sharp
Dan Robson IEng MICE North East England Durham County Council
Terry Ganning IEng MICE East of England Ringway Jacobs
Gavin Elmer IEng MICE East of England Narford Scaffolding
Nicholas Hew Keat IEng MICE South West England Amey
Peter Hamilton Cruddas CEng MICE South East England University Of Portsmouth
Daniel Kendall CEng MICE London HS2 Ltd
Natasha Bellamy CEng MICE London Laing O'Rourke
Steven Thomas Edward Farden CEng MICE North West England Laing O'Rourke
Kenaz Moore CEng MICE London Egis Group
James Cox CEng MICE South West England Kier
Mark Smyrl CEng MICE Northern Ireland M Clarke Offsite Facility
Alok Desai CEng MICE India Sai Consulting Engineers
Duncan Johnston CEng MICE South East England Government of Jersey
Andrew Laws CEng MICE London Sir Robert McAlpine
Stella Brookes CEng MICE Wales Binnies
Amber Jackson CEng MICE North West England Jacobs
Michael Spittal CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs
Sam Upton CEng MICE South East England Burras Ltd
Madara France CEng MICE London Eckersley Ocallaghan
Mithun Gopal CEng MICE South West England Crouch Waterfall
Wyndham Roy CEng MICE South East England Mott MacDonald
Matthew Mackie IEng MICE Scotland Jacobs
Alex Whittemore EngTech MICE North East England GHD
Joseph Jackson CEng MICE London Laing O'Rourke
Gavin Pillinger CEng MICE London Structure Workshop Ltd
Christopher Weir CEng MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald
Stephanie Martin CEng MICE Northern Ireland AECOM
Jonathan Pearson CEng MICE South East England Jacobs
Thomas Daniel Merry CEng MICE South West England BAM Nuttall
Ben Fincham CEng MICE East of England Morgan Sindall
James Lowe CEng MICE South East England Tonkin & Taylor
Liam Dempsey CEng MICE North West England Atkins
Jamie Morrison CEng MICE Scotland Amey
Rosemarie Poad CEng MICE South West England Turner & Townsend
Emma McGregor CEng MICE Scotland Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Zoe Barnett CEng MICE London Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Muhammad Mabruk CEng MICE London Buro Happold Engineers Ltd
Jessica Dunwoody CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arcadis
Karl Sivori-o'neill IEng MICE North West England Geobear Infrastructure Ltd
Lydia Morris CEng MICE Wales Burroughs
Angel Ortega CEng MICE South West England WSP
Yang Feng CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Hiu Lui Lau CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Ho Ming Yu CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
John James CEng MICE South West England Volker Stevin Ltd
Weizhao Zhu CEng MICE London Elliott Wood Partnership
Mahamed Rafle CEng MICE East Midlands Pick Everard
Benjamin Marriott CEng MICE London Mott MacDonald
Morisho Walingamina EngTech MICE West Midlands RPS Group
Swastika Somani Mishra CEng MICE South West England COWI
Leszek Biel CEng MICE Finland LBHGEO Consulting Engineers
Guanghua Lu CEng MICE Hong Kong Unemployed
Barrie Alexander William Harrison IEng MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland
Tom Spawton CEng MICE London Price & Myers
Christopher Munden CEng MICE South West England Jacobs
Bradley Baker CEng MICE London WSP
Jake Huxley CEng MICE South West England AECOM
Rachel Attwood CEng MICE London John Graham Construction Ltd
David Walker CEng MICE Scotland AECOM
Adam Smith CEng MICE East of England Magnox Limited
Andy Da Liu CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Sally Florence Plum IEng MICE North West England Laing O'Rourke
John Samuel CEng MICE South East England Atkins Realis
Praveen Murthy EngTech MICE India Atkins
Aaron Thomas Regan IEng MICE East of England Crest Nicholson
Thomas Mackinnon CEng MICE South East England Associated British Ports
Deepti Sharma IEng MICE India AECOM
Seray Wright CEng MICE London Laminar
Emile Du Preez CEng MICE South Africa South African National Roads Agency
Thomas Ward IEng MICE South East England Hampshire County Council
Reiss Oliver Rudyard Pyatt IEng MICE London Taylor Woodrow
Robert Sartain CEng MICE South West England Bechtel Ltd
Nikolaos Strompinis CEng MICE London WSP
Matthew Robinson CEng MICE South East England AECOM
Kieran Mitchelson CEng MICE London Whitby Wood
Rocco Casale CEng MICE West Midlands J Murphy & Sons
Yu Ching Lo CEng MICE Hong Kong Wings & Associates Consulting
Richard Mihaylov CEng MICE Germany Laminar
Kam Ho Bryan Lau CEng MICE Hong Kong CEDD
Zein El Abedine Sabra CEng MICE South East England Atkins Realis
Marco Tranchina CEng MICE London Elliott Wood Partnership
Alessia Sgattoni CEng MICE South East England Environmental Scientifics Group
Sophie O'Brien IEng MICE North West England Quadrant
Oliver Hackett CEng MICE West Midlands Mott MacDonald
Man Ki Lui CEng MICE Hong Kong Dragages
Cheuk Wing Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong ESA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
Lloyd Hung CEng MICE South East England Arup
Hardik Rajendra Sharma EngTech MICE Wales Hydrock Consultant Limited
George Ruxton CEng MICE South West England Curtins
Nathan Mapperley CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald
Ben Matthew Bisset EngTech MICE Scotland WSP
Hon Lam Tse CEng MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Yu Tung Tsoi CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Wai Man Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Al Roger EngTech MICE South West England Balfour Beatty
Natalie Robson CEng MICE Scotland Kaya Consulting Limited
Wuyong Wang CEng MICE Hong Kong Airport Authority Hong Kong
Márkosz Topalidisz CEng MICE London Mott MacDonald
Pak Lun Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong MTR Corporation
Toby Wright CEng MICE South West England Swann Group Ltd
Adam Dack EngTech MICE South East England Costain
Joseph Eagles EngTech MICE West Midlands Environment Agency
Lauren Elizabeth Willacott EngTech MICE Wales Amey
Jack Tolley IEng MICE South East England Thames Water
Balasubramaniam Kuppuswami CEng MICE Italy Total Energies
Ki Fai Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong New World Construction Company Limi
David John Cuthbertson EngTech MICE Scotland Forestry & Land Scotland
Ben Tipping EngTech MICE South East England BAM Nuttall
Hoi Kit Shiu CEng MICE Hong Kong Geotechnical Engineering Office
Yiu Nam So CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Philip Ainsworth CEng MICE Australia Beca Pty Ltd
John Konsal CEng MICE Sri Lanka J.P.Mukherji & Associates
Ajaysimha Hiriyanna CEng MICE India Atkins Realis
Oguz Berber CEng MICE South East England COWI
Emily Yuen CEng MICE North West England WSP
Maria De Los Angeles Toscano Diaz CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald
David Alexander Reid EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Charles Brand Limited
Curtis Lack EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Amey
Sarah Louise Patterson EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Atkins Realis
Rachel Kennedy EngTech MICE Northern Ireland AECOM
Mollie Louise Duffy EngTech MICE South West England AECOM
Joshua Mcilroy EngTech MICE Northern Ireland AECOM
Shiv Utsav Arora CEng MICE South East England COWI
Chi Him Tsoi CEng MICE Hong Kong Meinhardt
Tsz Fung Mike Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Daniel Clues EngTech MICE East Midlands Galliford Try
Yik Man Leung CEng MICE North West England National Highways
Paul David Fletcher EngTech MICE South East England Springfield Rag Room
Francois Grotepass CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald
Wai Keung Lau CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Craig Palmer EngTech MICE East Midlands Network Rail
Sui Hong Lau CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Harry Bridger EngTech MICE London Trant Engineering Ltd
Chi Hong Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Seif El Zarka EngTech MICE North West England Balfour Beatty
Yat Tung Law CEng MICE Hong Kong Chun Wo Construction & Engineering
Mauro Delgado De Molina CEng MICE London Ferrovial Construction UK
Alberto Casali CEng MICE London Eckersley Ocallaghan
Vanessa Di Murro CEng MICE Switzerland Cern
Alexander Arturo Velez Alvarado CEng MICE London Frankham Consultancy Group
Jorge Díaz Rodríguez CEng MICE Scotland M Group Services
Francesco Intagliata CEng MICE London Gb Card & Partners
Neus Planells Ripoll CEng MICE Spain DYSE
Jose Miguel Marques da Rocha CEng MICE Belgium DEC UK
Christopher Speed EngTech MICE North West England Environment Agency
Paige Palmer EngTech MICE South West England Arup
Ewen Milroy-Macleod EngTech MICE West Midlands Warwickshire County Council
Nick Sadowsky EngTech MICE East of England WSP
Tania Hardwick EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber BAM Nuttall
David William Coombs IEng MICE South West England Amey
Jack Holden IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Adept Consulting Engineers Limited
Jack Crathorn IEng MICE South East England Mott MacDonald
Shannon Nicole Martin IEng MICE South West England Arup
Ashley Game IEng MICE East of England Ringway Jacobs
Matthew McGarvey IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Adept Consulting Engineers Limited
Connor Nicholson IEng MICE South West England Cavendish Nuclear
Mitchell Hardiman IEng MICE South East England Mott MacDonald
Joel Bean EngTech MICE South East England Atkins Realis
Patrick Timoney EngTech MICE North West England J Murphy & Sons
Lewis Triggs EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup
Zaur Zakiyev FICE Azerbaijan BP
Dizhou Shen FICE China CCCC-FHDI Engineering Co. Ltd
James Moore EngTech MICE North West England Ramboll
Morteza Aboutalebi FICE East of England British Board Of Agrément
Kareem Abusmeihah FICE Yorkshire & Humber Amey
Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed FICE Qatar Qatar Public Work Authority
Karim Attallah FICE Egypt Consulting Engineering Center Cec
Kate Attwood FICE Wales WSP
Melanie Anne Barker FICE London HS2 Ltd
Lucy Jane Bishop FICE West Midlands WSP
Jason Mark Boddy FICE North East England Arup
Herbert Browne FICE USA New York State Dept. Of Transportation
Sin Ping Chan FICE Australia Bouygues
Ying Chen FICE London TYPSA Limited
Stuart Clear FICE South West England Balfour Beatty
Kelly Susanne Croke FICE Wales WSP
Ross Cullen FICE Republic of Ireland John Sisk & Son Ltd
Julie Marie Dakin FICE South East England Mott MacDonald
Ajay Desai FICE New Zealand Watres Consulting Ltd
Ian James Duncan FICE South West England Mott MacDonald
William John Evans FICE South East England Constructex Ltd
Andy Goodwin FICE East Midlands The Hub At Gladstone Ltd
Richard Edward Grainger FICE West Midlands WSP
John Peter Grimm FICE East of England National Highways
Brittany Harris FICE South West England Qualis Flow Limited
Mark Harrison FICE London BAM Nuttall
Andrew John Haworth FICE London COWI
Lesley Hodgson FICE South West England Environment Agency
Justyna Jakubowska FICE South East England Veda Associates Ltd
Neil Garton Jones FICE Wales WSP
Rameshwar Korivi FICE India AECOM
Mark Legge FICE Wales Alun Griffiths Contractors Ltd
Ian Marsden FICE South East England Eiffage
Simon Neil Matthews FICE East Midlands Eiffage
John Mcgloin FICE Scotland Costain
Martin Stephen Mcmahon FICE South East England Transport for London
Sean O'connor FICE North West England Morgan Sindall
Gillian Mary Ogilvie FICE Scotland Will Rudd Davidson
David John Ollier FICE Wales Pebble Engineering Ltd
Russell Pilgrim FICE London Jacobs
Alan Platt FICE Scotland Retired
Rupindra Singh Randhawa FICE London Network Rail
Daniel Reader FICE London Arup
Salawavidana Arachchige Suneth Thushara Salawavidana FICE Sri Lanka Road Development Authority
Salvador Sanchis FICE Spain HS2 Ltd
Graham Edward Storrie FICE Scotland Project Centre Ltd
Sarah Kathleen Trinder FICE West Midlands HS2 Ltd
Joanne Helen Turner FICE Scotland Amey
Peter Winslow FICE London Expedition Engineering Ltd
Chi Yuen Yip FICE Hong Kong Henderson Land Hong Kong
Man Wa Chan MICE Hong Kong Chun Wo Construction & Engineering
Ian Ritchie EngTech MICE South West England Devon County Council
Joseph Kerrigan IEng MICE West Midlands RMD Kwikform Ltd
Tom Evans IEng MICE West Midlands Jacobs
Lucy Martindale IEng MICE North West England Davis Consultants
Joseph Watters IEng MICE North West England H.B.L Associates Ltd
Gregory George Alan Eden CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber WSP
Eng Phin CEng MICE Hong Kong Cundall
Thomas Parkin CEng MICE East Midlands AECOM
Henry Mason Emsley CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Balfour Beatty
Gianluca Capelli EngTech MICE East Midlands PERI Ltd
Olly Tinsley EngTech MICE Scotland SSE Renewables
Jordan Harrison Elliott EngTech MICE East of England Milestone Infrastructure
Kishan Patel IEng MICE London Atkins
Ryan Alexander Fenton EngTech MICE South East England 48.3 Scaffold Design
Max Corbett EngTech MICE North West England Balfour Beatty
Steven Crawford EngTech MICE East of England WSP
Ross Anderson EngTech MICE Scotland Arup
Kieran Mccrudden EngTech MICE Scotland M6 Joint Venture Offices
William Cowie EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Richter
Riley Evan King EngTech MICE South West England CBL Consulting
Sanmugam A EngTech MICE India Atkins
Chit Hei Tse CEng MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Pavan Narayanappa EngTech MICE India Atkins
Matt Hobbs EngTech MICE North East England Jba Consulting
Rakshit Patil EngTech MICE India Atkins
Lakshmisankar N EngTech MICE India Atkins
Ishwarya Vijayaraghavan EngTech MICE India Atkins
Jyoti Chauhan EngTech MICE India ECSL
Prashanth Daner EngTech MICE India Atkins
Alexander David Hawkins EngTech MICE West Midlands BAM Nuttall
Ho-Tak Ivan Pang CEng MICE China HKSAR
Dinesh Kappana EngTech MICE India COWI
Thomas Clarson EngTech MICE West Midlands Baker Hicks
Kevin William Wright EngTech MICE Wales Amey
Nagraj Mesta EngTech MICE India Atkins
Ashwini Jain EngTech MICE India Atkins
Dineshkumar Prabakaran EngTech MICE India Atkins
Rashmitha AN EngTech MICE India Atkins
Lok Yi Law MICE Hong Kong MTR Corporation
Shangeetha Mahesan MICE London B P International Ltd
Gabber Elhewihey EngTech MICE East of England J Shevlin Limited
Hollie Windrow EngTech MICE North West England Laing O'Rourke
Alexander Parr EngTech MICE North West England Mott MacDonald
Diana Sarasa Borraz EngTech MICE London Axiom Structures Ltd
Arber Dalipi EngTech MICE London Momentum Transport
Matthew Bolger EngTech MICE West Midlands National Highways
Matthew Sullivan IEng MICE West Midlands Galliford Try
Rhodri Wyn Jones CEng MICE Wales Unemployed
Katherine Anne Letheren CEng MICE South East England Unemployed
Nicholas Reeves EngTech MICE South West England Unemployed
Alan Madden EngTech MICE Scotland Unemployed
Riyadh Reiad CEng MICE South East England Unemployed
Isaac Woodman EngTech MICE South West England Unemployed
Ka Him Tam IEng MICE West Midlands Unemployed
Harriet Emily Boardman EngTech MICE South East England Unemployed
Mark Sinnott EngTech MICE East of England Unemployed
Adam Shirley EngTech MICE North East England Unemployed
Dominic Gordon Scotting EngTech MICE South West England Unemployed
Gavin John Harris EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Unemployed
Adam Charles Cleal EngTech MICE South East England Unemployed
Jermaine Lee EngTech MICE North West England Unemployed
Mohammad Zubair Moullan EngTech MICE West Midlands Unemployed
William Horner EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Unemployed
Jack Daxner IEng MICE East Midlands Arup
Ayomikun Ajayi EngTech MICE South East England Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Chau Fat Chan FICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Chun Kau Yau FICE Hong Kong Tysan Foundation Limited
Thomas Cheesbrough FICE London 62 Wks Gp RE
Kris Hilburn FICE Qatar WSP
Bryan Smith FICE Qatar Parsons International Limited
Gordon Mervyn Thomas Hunt MICE London Retired

Noticed an issue with our pass list?

If you have seen an issue with the pass list, or missing information, contact one of the team below who will be happy to help.